2016 Pachuca Intercontinental Mega Derby Results

Repost

– Gameness til the End

PS

Legend:

  • G – Win – 3 points
  • P – Loss – 0 points
  • T – Draw – 1 points
Partido G P T Puntos Posición
Las Sombras y El Disgusto 7 0 0 21 Primero
Carpintería El Fish 6 1 0 18 Segundo
Granja Lupita y Foster Farm 6 1 0 18 Segundo
Quinta Emili y Rancho Los Fresnos 6 1 0 18 Segundo
Rancho Sarahí 2 6 1 0 18 Segundo
San Lucas Michoacán 1 6 1 0 18 Segundo
Industria Navajera Zarazua, Lalo y Beto Tijuana y La Espinita 6 1 0 18 Segundo
El Semental, Dayton Texas y Chicayàn Veracruz 1 5 0 2 17 Tercero

May 22

# Ptos. Tiempo Partido Vs. Partido Tiempo Ptos.
1 9 P ANAHEIM CALIFORNIA, CARAHUANI Y QUINTA MARY 1 Vs. AZTECA GAME RANCH Y EL ANDARIEGO 1 G 02:15 12
2 12 02:17 G BLUEBONNET FARM Vs. COMODÍN P 0
3 9 P RANCHO LOS POLLOS Vs. INDUSTRIA NAVAJERA ZARAZUA, LALO Y BETO DE TIJUANA Y LA ESPINITA G 05:29 15
4 9 P LOMA LINDA 4 Vs. EL VIOLÍN DE RANCHO G 07:17 13
5 10 P EL LÍBANO Y RANCHO LA LOMA 2 Vs. LAS SOMBRAS Y EL DISGUSTO G 01:56 15
6 12 P CARPINTERÍA EL FISH Vs. SIMMY Y EL AGUACATE 2 G 02:16 12
7 8 P AZTECA GAME RANCH Y EL ANDARIEGO 2 Vs. DANDY GAME FOWL 1 G 04:59 12
8 12 P GRANJA LUPITA Y FOSTER FARM Vs. ANAHEIM CALIFORNIA, CARAHUANI Y QUINTA MARY 2 G 02:35 12
9 12 01:03 G SANGRE DE ORO 2 Vs. RANCHO SARAHÍ 2 P 12
10 12 03:32 G SACRAMENTO CALIFORNIA Vs. LA ESPERANZA GAME FARM Y QUINTA HEYRU 2 P 8
11 9 P EL LÍBANO Y RANCHO LA LOMA 3 Vs. ROR, 5 DE MAYO Y QUINTA ROLE 2 G 04:54 13
12 12 06:27 G FINCA REAL 1 Vs. LA FORTALEZ, LA PALMA Y EL PLATANAL 1 P 10
13 10 P QUINTA XIMENA 2 Vs. EL SEMENTAL, DAYTON TEXAS Y CHICAYÁN VERACRUZ 1 G 01:51 11
14 9 P THUNDERBIRD HATCH 1 Vs. SAN JOSÉ Y MULE TRAIN 1 G 06:31 12
15 9 P GUAMÚCHIL Y HILL BILLY 2 Vs. EL ASTILLERO MICHOACÁN 2 G 06:21 12
16 12 07:46 G BLACKWATER FARM Y SAN CARLOS 1 Vs. EL VERGEL P 9
17 9 P VALLADOLID PARRAL 1 Vs. EL BAILARÍN G 00:50 12
18 12 00:33 G RANCHO EL MORRILLO Y LA LOMA 2 Vs. SILVER HILL TENNESSEE P 10
19 9 P GEORGE O’BRIEN Vs. SAN CARLOS Y EL MAGUEYAL G 10:56 13
20 9 P SAN JOSÉ Y MULE TRAIN 2 Vs. LOMA LINDA 1 G 04:25 13
21 13 01:07 G SIERRA DORADA Vs. TARZÁN Y BLACK ROCK 1 P 9
22 12 00:57 G EL DURAZNO Vs. EL SUSPIRO 1 P 12
23 10 P RANCHO EL MORRILLO Y LA LOMA 1 Vs. LA VICTORIA Y HIGHLANDER G 00:45 13
24 13 07:07 G RÍO CUAPATITZI, 3M Y HUIMILPAN 1 Vs. CRIADERO GAME FARM ORTIZ 1 P 9
25 12 04:54 G CONSTRUCCIONES TORRES 2 Vs. GULF HAVEN FARM Y SAN PABLO 1 P 12
26 12 P VALLADOLID PARRAL 2 Vs. EL ASTILLERO MICHOACÁN 1 G 05:49 12
27 12 P EL TRUCO Y ZITÁCUARO RANCH Vs. EL SILENCIO G 02:42 12
28 12 03:29 G FINCA REAL 2 Vs. SAN JUAN DE CAMARONES Y VETERINARIA AV 1 P 9
29 10 P SIMMY Y EL AGUACATE 1 Vs. SAN LUCAS MICHOACÁN 1 G 05:26 12
30 10 P RIVER CITY Vs. QUINTA EMILI Y RANCHO LOS FRESNOS G 06:47 12
# Ptos. Tiempo Partido Vs. Partido Tiempo Ptos.
31 15 02:12 G RANCHO SARAHÍ 2 Vs. ANAHEIM CALIFORNIA, CARAHUANI Y QUINTA MARY 2 P 12
32 15 P INDUSTRIA NAVAJERA ZARAZUA, LALO Y BETO DE TIAJUANA Y LA ESPINITA Vs. CARPINTERÍA EL FISH G 00:49 15
33 12 P DANDY GAME FOWL 1 Vs. QUINTA EMILI Y RANCHO LOS FRESNOS G 00:22 15
34 12 P EL ASTILLERO MICHOACÁN 1 Vs. LAS SOMBRAS Y EL DISGUSTO G 01:057 18
35 13 01:35 G LA FORTALEZA, LA PALMA Y EL PLATANAR 1 Vs. SILVER HILL TENNESSEE P 10
36 12 P EL DURAZNO Vs. QUINTA XIMENA 2 G 06:04 13
37 12 P SIMMY Y EL AGUACATE 2 Vs. ROR, 5 DE MAYO Y QUINTA ROLE 2 G 01:15 16
38 13 01:42 T FINCA REAL 2 Vs. EL SILENCIO T 01:42 13
39 13 04:58 G RANCHO EL MORRILLO Y LA LOMA 1 Vs. SANGRE DE ORO 2 P 12
40 13 P LA VICTORIA Y HIGHLANDER Vs. GULF HAVEN FARM Y SAN PABLO 1 G 03:51 15
41 13 12:00 T BLUEBONNET FARM Vs. RIVER CITY T 12:00 11
42 14 05:24 G EL SEMENTAL, DAYTON TEXAS Y CHICAYÁN VERACRUZ 1 Vs. FINCA REAL 1 P 12
43 13 P LOMA LINDA 1 Vs. EL LÍBANO Y RANCHO LA LOMA 2 G 00:47 13
44 13 01:20 G SIMMY Y EL AGUACATE 1 Vs. SACRAMENTO CALIFORNIA P 12
45 15 01:28 G AZTECA GAME RANCH Y EL ANDARIEGO 1 Vs. SAN CARLOS Y EL MAGUEYAL P 13
46 12 P EL TRUCO Y ZITÁCUARO RANCH Vs. VALLADOLID PARRAL 2 G 01:23 15
47 EL ASTILLERO MICHOACÁN 2 Vs. CONSTRUCCIONES TORRES 2
48 RANCHO EL MORRILLO Y LA LOMA 2 Vs. SIERRA DORADA
49 EL BAILARÍN Vs. EL VIOLÍN DE RANCHO
50 RÍO CUPATITZIO, 3M Y HUIMILPAN 1 Vs. SAN LUCAS MICHOACÁN 1
51 EL SUSPIRO 1 Vs. SAN JOSÉ Y MULE TRAIN 1
52 GRANJA LUPITA Y FOSTER FARM Vs. BLACKWATER FARM Y SAN CARLOS 1

May 21

# Ptos. Tiempo Partido Vs. Partido Tiempo Ptos.
1 3 P 3 DE MAYO Vs. CRUZ DE PIEDRA G 00:40 6
2 6 02:13 G SAN JUAN TEXAS Vs. QUINTA ALEX Y MI ISABELITA 2 P 3
3 6 00:35 G QUINTA EMILI & RANCHO LOS FRESNOS Vs. AB Y LOS ÁLAMOS FARMS 2 P 6
4 6 02:47 G SANTA BARBARA Y FINCA REAL 2 Vs. CATERPILLAR RANCH Y J&J P 3
5 9 06:31 G RANCHO LOS POLLOS Vs. GUAMÚCHIL Y HILL BILLY 2 P 6
6 6 P DANDY FOWL GAME 1 Vs. ROR 5 DE MAYO Y QUINTA ROLE 2 G 04:59 9
7 6 P GEMA Vs. BLUEBONNET FARM G 00:52 6
8 6 01.00 G TEJUPILCO Vs. CUENCA LECHERA P 3
9 6 P LA BEBELAMA Y EL BURRIÓN 1 Vs. LOS MANANTIALES G 05:00 6
10 9 00:31 G INDUSTRIA NAVAJERA ZARAZUA, LALO Y BETO DE TIJUANA Y LA ESPINITA Vs. EL TRUCO & COCOTITLÁN 1 P 3
11 6 01.00 G FLYING J 2 Vs. EL SURICATO P 3
12 6 00:30 G TARZÁN Y BLACK ROCK 1 Vs. AUTO TANQUES 2 P 3
13 6 P RANCHO EL MORRILLO Y LA LOMA 2 Vs. XOLOL G 02:58 6
14 3 P SANTA ROSA RANCH 2 Vs. CARPINTERÍA EL FISH G 06:27 9
15 3 P QUINTA LOS FRESNOS 1 Vs. FINCA REAL 1 G 01:57 6
16 3 P RANCHO LA PALMA Y EL PLATANAR 2 Vs. AZTECA GAME RANCH Y EL ANDARIEGO 2 G 08:02 7
17 3 P GUAMÚCHIL Y HILL BILLY 1 Vs. ANAHEIM CALIFORNIA, CARAHUANI Y QUINTA MARY 1 G 03:00 9
18 4 P LAS CÚSPIDES Y LA GUAYABA 2 Vs. SAN LUCAS MICHOACÁN 1 G 00:30 9
19 6 P EL ASTILLERO MICHOACÁN 2 Vs. SACRAMENTO CALIFORNIA G 00:30 6
20 7 T GRANJA GF Y LOS GALLOS 2 Vs. RANCHO LOS FLORES 1 T 10:00 4
21 3 P RANCHO LA ROSITA Y RANCHO BARAJAS 1 Vs. VALLADOLID PARRAL 1 G 02:43 9
22 3 P SPRING HILL TENNESSEE Vs. EL TRUCO Y ZITÁCUARO RANCH G 01:03 9
23 6 04:16 G LA ESPERANZA GAME FARM Y FINCA HEYRU 1 Vs. EL LÍBANO Y RANCHO LA LOMA 1 P 3
24 3 P GRANJA EL DURAZNO 1 Vs. LOS ARADOS Y LOS VOLCANES 1 G 02:03 6
25 6 01:05 G HATCH VILLAGE Y LOS COMPADRES DE PERRIS CALIFORNIA 2 Vs. THUNDERBIRD HATCH 2 P 3
26 6 07:23 G AZTECA GAME RANCH Y EL ANDARIEGO 1 Vs. BLACKWATER FARM Y SAN CARLOS 1 P 6
27 6 02:24 G EL ASTILLERO MICHOACÁN 1 Vs. RANCHO LA ROSITA Y RANCHO BARAJAS 2 P 3
28 3 P EL TAPANCO Y LOS COMPADRES Vs. VALLADOLID PARRAL 2 G 01:39 9
29 6 02:42 G LOMA LINDA 2 Vs. SANGRE DE ORO 2 P 6
30 6 02:26 G SIMMY Y EL AGUACATE 2 Vs. MATLAPA Y CHICAYÁN P 4
31 3 P GRANJA DANAE Y SANTO DOMINGO 1 Vs. LAS CÚSPIDES TIJUANA 1 G 03:00 6
32 3 P EL TRÉBOL Y CAPOTE FER-ROM Vs. BLACKWATER FARM Y SAN CARLOS 2 G 02:35 6
33 3 P QUINTA DALIA Y MAGDALENA SONORA Vs. LA FORTALEZA, LA PALMA Y EL PLATANAR 1 G 04:48 9
34 9 07:04 G CRIADERO GAME FARM ORTIZ 1 Vs. IRON FEATHERS Y GRANJA EL SOL P 3
35 3 P SERJIM & GRANJA GALLARDÍA 1 Vs. EL VIOLÍN DE RANCHO G 05:15 7
36 3 P BULLFROG Y SAN PEDRO DE LA PASIÓN 1 Vs. QUINTA XIMENA 2 G 02:58 7
37 9 02:38 G SAN JOSÉ Y MULE TRAIN 1 Vs. AUTO TANQUES 1 P 4
38 3 P AXTLA Y GAMA 1 Vs. QUINTA LOS FRESNOS 2 G 00:50 6
39 7 00:26 G LA VICTORIA Y HIGHLANDER Vs. SAN MARTIN Y DOS RANCHOS P 3
40 4 10:00 T GULF HAVEN FARM Y SAN PABLO 2 Vs. RANCHO GUADALUPE, RANCHO SAN JUDITAS Y CIRCLE C 2 T 10:00 4
41 9 01:12 G LAS SOMBRAS Y EL DISGUSTO Vs. J&J Y HERMANOS HERNANDEZ P 6
42 3 P DANDY GAME FOWL 2 Vs. SIERRA DORADA G 01:54 7
43 6 P SAN JUAN DE CAMARONES Y VETERINARIA AV 1 Vs. CONSTRUCCIONES TORRES 2 G 05:07 9
44 6 02:14 G LA PALMA 1 Vs. BULLGFROG Y SAN PEDRO DE LA PASIÓN 2 P 6
45 6 P QUINTA LA MARIANA Y JC FARM Vs. BLACK ROCK & KATE LUPITA 1 G 06:55 6
46 4 10:00 T DINASTÍA DÍAZ Vs. QUINTA ALISSON T 10:00 4
47 3 P G CUTTER 1 Vs. GULF HAVEN FARM Y SAN PABLO 1 G 04:48 9
48 6 P TORO ROJO 2 Vs. EL SEMENTAL, DAYTON TEXAS Y CHICAYÁN VERACRUZ 1 G 02:36 7
49 6 P JAGUAR Vs. ANAHEIM CA Y CARAHUANI Y QUINTA MARY 2 G 03:00 6
50 9 01:59 G RANCHO SARAHÍ 2 Vs. AMEALCO QUERETARO P 3
51 7 10:00 T SILVER HILL TENNESSEE Vs. FLYING J 1 T 10:00 4
52 6 02:59 G QUINTA LUCERO Vs. FINCA LA AURORA Y SYA 2 P 3
53 5 10:00 T RANCHO LOS FLORES 2 Vs. 7 NEGRO T 10:00 4
54 9 03:00 G GRANJA LUPITA Y FOSTER FARM Vs. EL RANCHITO P 3
55 6 05:00 G GRANJA DANAE Y SANTO DOMINGO 2 Vs. TAMAZUNCHALE & NARANJEROS DE MATLAPA P 3
56 9 00:40 G LOMA LINDA 1 Vs. SANTA ROCÍO P 3
57 6 P MI NIÑA Vs. THUNDERBIRD HATCH 1 G 07:41 6
58 6 01:20 G SANTA ROSA RANCH 1 Vs. CRIADERO LA PULGA P 6
59 4 P TORO ROJO 3 Vs. EL SUSPIRO 1 G 06:16 9
60 4 P CONSTRUCCIONES TORRES 1 Vs. RANCHO RG G 00:28 3
61 9 02:39 G EL LÍBANO Y RANCHO LA LOMA 3 Vs. BUCKINGHAM 1 P 6
62 4 P SANTA BÁRBARA Y FINCA REAL 1 Vs. SAN JOSÉ Y MULE TRAIN 2 G 00:39 6
63 3 P LOS HALCONES 1 Vs. MEMPHIS TENNESSEE G 00:40 6
64 4 10:00 T IXMIQUILPAN Vs. LA PALMA 2 T 10:00 4
65 6 01:04 G ANAHEIM CA, CARAHUANI Y QUINTA MARY 3 Vs. EL CAPULÍN 1 P 6
66 9 05:25 G RANCHO EL MORRILLO Y LA LOMA 1 Vs. FRANK NAVARRO Y AGUILA B 1 P 3
67 4 P LONGLEAF Y LOS ÁLAMOS 1 Vs. TORO ROJO 1 G 00:40 6
68 6 P LOMA LINDA 4 Vs. FINCA REAL 2 G 00:52 6
69 3 P EL SEMENTAL, DAYTON TEXAS Y CHICAYÁN VERACRIZ 2 Vs. EL LÍBANO Y RANCHO LA LOMA 2 G 02:14 7
70 7 10:00 T SIMMY Y EL AGUACATE 1 Vs. LA ESPERANZA GAME FARM Y FINCA HEYRU 2 T 10:00 5
71 3 P QUINTA XIMENA 1 Vs. LONG SCORE FILIPINAS G 05:37 6
72 4 P SAN LUCAS MICHOACÁN 2 Vs. LOS HALCONES 2 G 04:52 6
73 3 P LOS ESCAPULARIOS 2 Vs. EL SUSPIRO 2 G 02:18 6
74 3 P EL GIGANTE Vs. SAN CARLOS Y EL MAGUEYAL G 06:04 9
75 7 02:26 G RIVER CITY Vs. BLACK ROCK Y KATE LUPITA 2 P 3
76 6 P EL BAILARÍN Vs. LA MAGDALENA 2 G 05:43 7
77 9 00:33 G EL SILENCIO Vs. RANCHO GUADALUPE, RANCHO SAN JUDITAS Y CIRCLE C 3 P 3
78 3 P CASA BLANCA Y QUINTA VALERIA Vs. EL VERGEL G 06:04 6
79 6 02:22 G FINCA LA AURORA Y SYA 1 Vs. EL DURAZNO P 6
80 6 P CERRO VIEJO 2 Vs. RÍO CUPATITZIO, 3M  Y HUIMILPAN 1 G 02:43 9
81 3 P BUCKINGHAM 2 Vs. GEORGE O’BRIEN G 02:33 6
# Ptos. Tiempo Partido Vs. Partido Tiempo Ptos.
82 6 P LAS CÚSPIDES TIJUANA 1 Vs. SANGRE DE ORO 2 G 08:51 9
83 9 00:35 G EL VERGEL Vs. QUINTA LA MARIANA Y JC FARM P 6
84 6 00:57 G COMODÍN Vs. SAN JUAN TEXAS P 6
85 9 06:01 G SIMMY Y EL AGUACATE 2 Vs. VALLADOLID PARRAL 1 P 9
86 9 01:59 G THUNDERBIRD HATCH 1 Vs. RANCHO RG P 6
87 9 02:44 G GUAMÚCHIL Y HILL BILLY 2 Vs. BLACK ROCK Y KATE LUPITA 1 P 6
88 9 07:05 G TARZÁN & BLACK ROCK 1 Vs. LOS HALCONES 2 P 6
89 10 10:00 T SAN CARLOS Y EL MAGUEYAL Vs. AZTECA GAME RANCH Y EL ANDARIEGO 2 T 10:00 8
90 10 01:14 G SIMMY Y EL AGUACATE 1 Vs. XOLOL P 6
91 7 10:00 T TEJUPILCO Vs. MI NIÑA T 10:00 7
92 9 P ANAHEIM CALIFORNIA, CARAHUANI Y QUINTA MARY 1 Vs. INDUSTRIA NAVAJERA ZARAZUA, LALO Y BETO DE TIJUANA Y LA ESPINITA G 04:00 12
93 6 P CRUZ DE PIEDRA Vs. SILVER HILL TENNESSEE G 04:53 10
94 6 P EL SUSPIRO 2 Vs. LOMA LINDA 4 G 04:51 9
95 8 10:00 T EL SEMENTAL, DAYTON TEXAS Y CHICAYÁN VERACRUZ 1 Vs. RANCHO EL MORRILLO Y LA LOMA 1 T 10:00 10
96 6 P HATCH VILLAGE Y LOS COMPADRES DE PERRIS CALIFORNIA 2 Vs. EL LÍBANO Y RANCHO LA LOMA 2 G 00:34 10
97 9 00:39 G DANDY GAME FOWL 1 Vs. QUINTA LOS FRESNOS 2 P 6
98 9 00:20 G SACRAMENTO CALIFORNIA Vs. JAGUAR P 6
99 12 00:38 G LAS SOMBRAS Y EL DISGUSTO Vs. J&J Y HERMANOS HERNANDEZ P 6
100 9 P RANCHO LOS POLLOS Vs. GEORGE O’BRIEN G 09:46 9
101 9 04:25 G EL ASTILLERO MICHOACÁN 1 Vs. LA MAGDALENA 2 P 7
102 9 06:25 G SAN JOSÉ Y MULE TRAIN 2 Vs. QUINTA LUCERO P 6
103 6 P GRANJA DANAE Y SANTO DOMINGO 2 Vs. EL BAILARÍN G 05:55 9
104 6 P LA ESPERANZA GAME FARM Y FINCA HEYRU 1 Vs. BLUEBONNET FARM G 04:57 9
105 6 P SANTA BARBARA Y FINCA REAL 2 Vs. QUINTA EMILI Y RANCHO LOS FRESNOS G 04:44 9
106 9 00:47 G EL ASTILLERO MICHOACÁN 2 Vs. CONSTRUCCIONES TORRES 2 P 9
107 9 P SAN JOSÉ Y MULE TRAIN 1 Vs. EL DURAZNO G 04:38 9
108 9 P CRIADERO GAME FARM ORTIZ 1 Vs. FINCA REAL 1 G 00:55 9
109 6 P LOS ARADOS Y LOS VOLCANES 1 Vs. SAN JUAN DE CAMARONES Y VETERINARIA AV 1 G 04.07 9
110 10 02:56 G LA VICTORIA Y HIGHLANDER Vs. TORO ROJO 1 P 6
111 6 P FINCA LA AURORA Y SYA 1 Vs. LA ESPERANZA GAME FARM Y FINCA HEYRU 2 G 01:44 8
112 6 P FLYING J 2 Vs. GULF HAVEN FARM Y SAN PABLO 1 G 01:07 12
113 12 05:52 G VALLADOLID  PARRAL 2 Vs. BULLGFROG Y SAN PEDRO DE LA PASIÓN 2 P 6
114 6 P GEMA Vs. RANCHO SARAHÍ 2 G 00:49 12
115 9 01:13 G BLACKWATER FARM Y SAN CARLOS 1 Vs. MEMPHIS TENNESSEE P 6
116 10 00:55 G QUINTA XIMENA 2 Vs. EL SILENCIO P 9
117 10 10:00 T LOMA LINDA 1 Vs. BLACKWATER FARM Y SAN CARLOS 2 T 10:00 7
118 6 P LOS MANANTIALES Vs. EL VIOLÍN DE RANCHO G 04:32 10
119 10 02:16 G SIERRA DORADA Vs. LOMA LINDA 2 P 6
120 10 10:00 T LA FORTALEZA, LA PALMA Y EL PLATANAR 1 Vs. RÍO CUPATITZIO, 3M  Y HUIMILPAN 1 T 10:00 10
121 9 00:40 G FINCA REAL 2 Vs. ANAHEIM CALIFORNIA, CARAHUANI Y QUINTA MARY 3 P 6
122 9 P EL LÍBANO Y RANCHO LA LOMA 3 Vs. GRANJA LUPITA Y FOSTER FARM G 02:03 12
123 9 P SAN LUCAS MICHOACÁN 1 Vs. RANCHO EL MORRILLO Y LA LOMA 2 G 00:46 9
124 6 P EL CAPULÍN 1 Vs. EL SUSPIRO 1 G 07:41 12
125 7 10:00 T TORO ROJO 2 Vs. LONG SCORE FILIPINAS T 10:00 7
126 6 10:00 T RANCHO LOS FLORES 2 Vs. ROR, 5 DE MAYO Y QUINTA ROLE 2 T 10:00 10
127 7 P GRANJA GF Y LOS GALLOS 2 Vs. RIVER CITY G 01:06 10
128 6 P LA BEBELAMA Y EL BURRIÓN 1 Vs. ANAHEIM CALIFORNIA, CARAHUANI Y QUINTA MARY 2 G 01:25 9
129 6 P BUCKINGHAM 1 Vs. AZTECA GAME RANCH Y EL ANDARIEGO 1 G 00:35 9
130 7 10:00 T CERRO VIEJO 1 Vs. LA PALMA 1 T 10:00 7
131 6 P SANTA ROSA RANCH 1 Vs. CARPINTERÍA EL FISH G 01:38 12
132 12 06:40 G EL TRUCO Y ZITÁCUARO RANCH Vs. AB Y LOS ÁLAMOS FARM 2 P 6

May 20

# Ptos. Tiempo Partido Vs. Partido Tiempo Ptos.
1 3 01:03 G CRUZ DE PIEDRA Vs. LOS ARADOS & LOS VOLCANES 3 P 0
2 0 P LAS CÚSPIDES Y LA GUAYABA 1 Vs. TORO ROJO 2 G 00:40 3
3 3 06:33 G GRANJA LUPITA Y FOSTER FARM Vs. EL TRÉBOL Y CAPOTE FER-ROM P 0
4 3 00:52 G VALLADOLID PARRAL 2 Vs. LA MAGDALENA 1 P 0
5 0 P ANAHEIM CALIFORNIA, CARAHUANI Y QUINTA MARY 3 Vs. SANTA ROSA RANCH 1 G 00:24 3
6 0 P 3 AMIGOS Y JUMPER Y RANCHO SAN LÁZARO 2 Vs. MORQUECHO 2 G 01:59 3
7 3 00:17 G CERRO VIEJO 2 Vs. RANCHO LAS TROJES 1 P 0
8 3 07:30 G CARPINTERÍA EL FISH Vs. GRANJA EL DURAZNO 2 P 0
9 1 10:00 T MATLAPA Y CHICAYÁN Vs. TORO ROJO 3 T 10:00 1
10 3 01:02 G EL RANCHITO Vs. SILVER COCK Y STEVE JOHN HENRY P 0
11 0 P SAN JUAN TEXAS Vs. G CUTTER 1 G 07:37 3
12 1 05:16 T RANCHO LAS TROJES 2 Vs. QUINTA XIMENA 2 T 05:16 1
13 0 P TAMAZUNCHALE Y NARANJEROS DE MATLAPA Vs. LA BEBELAMA Y EL BURRIÓN 1 G 01:33 3
14 1 10:00 T 3 AMIGOS Y JUMPER Y RANCHO SAN LÁZARO 1 Vs. LAS CÚSPIDES TIJUANA 2 T 10:00 1
15 0 P FINCA DARINKA Vs. QUINTA DALIA Y MAGDALENA SONORA G 01:05 3
16 0 P G CUTTER 2 Vs. XOLOL G 03:00 3
17 3 00:51 G VALLADOLID PARRAL 1 Vs. RANCHO GUADALUPE, RANCHO SAN JUDITAS Y CIRCLE C 2 P 0
18 0 P CERRO VIEJO 1 Vs. EL BAILARÍN G 09:05 3
19 1 00:54 T TEPEYAHUALCO 2 Vs. LA MAGDALENA 2 T 00:54 1
20 3 03:55 G EL TRUCO Y ZITÁCUARO RANCH Vs. GRANJA EL DURAZNO 1 P 0
21 1 10:00 T LA CAÑADA Y GRANJA LA PLATA 2 Vs. RÍO BLANCO T 10:00 1
22 3 00:53 G SIMMY Y EL AGUACATE 1 Vs. RANCHO RG P 0
23 2 P PURO CAMOCHA Y IRON WING Vs. QUINTA LA MARIANA Y JC FARM G 03:55 3
24 3 01:23 G FLYING J 2 Vs. Gulf Haven Farm y San Pablo 3 P 0
25 0 P El Semental, Dayton, TX. y Chicayán, Ver. 2 Vs. Hatch Village y Los Compadres de Perr, CA. 2 G 3
26 0 P RANCHO GUADALUPE, RANCHO SAN JUDITAS Y CIRCLE C 1 Vs. Hill Billy 2 G 02:02 3
27 0 P El Tapanco y Los Compadres Vs. Las Cúspides 1 G 02:53 3
28 0 P JL Game Farm y Panchito Pistolas 1 Vs. El Líbano y Rancho La Loma 3 G 00:41 3
29 3 03:06 G Axtla y Gama 1 Vs. Quinta Los Fresnos 2 P 0
30 0 P Vs. El Silencio G 05:32 3
31 0 P RANCHO GUADALUPE, RANCHO SAN JUDITAS Y CIRCLE C 3 Vs. AB y Los Álamos Farm 2 G 00:28 3
32 0 P Criadero Game Farm Ortiz 2 Vs. Simmy y El Aguacate 2 G 05:32 3
33 0 P Flying J 1 Vs. Gulf Haven Farm y San Pablo 1 G 06:16 3
34 1 10:00 T El Semental, Dayton TX y Chicayán, Ver 1 Vs. El Violín de Rancho T 10:00 1
35 3 01:30 G SANTA ROSA RANCH 2 Vs. GUAMÚCHIL Y HILL BILLY 1 P 0
36 0 P HATCH VILLAGE Y LOS COMPADRES DE PERRIS CALIFORNIA 1 Vs. LONGLEAF Y LOS ÁLAMOS 1 G 01:02 3
37 3 06:14 G INDUSTRIA NAVAJERA ZARAZUA, LALO Y BETO DE TIJUANA Y LA ESPINITA Vs. FRANK NAVARRO Y AGUILA B 1 P 0
38 0 P JL FARM Y PANCHITO PISTOLAS 2 Vs. DANDY GAME FOWL 1 G 00:25 3
39 0 P BUCKINGHAM 3 Vs. TORO ROJO 1 G 05:35 3
40 3 00:41 G LOS ARADOS Y LOS VOLCANES 1 Vs. SAN MARTIN Y DOS RANCHOS P 0
41 3 09:17 G LA VICTORIA Y HIGHLANDER Vs. SAN FRANCISCO Y EL DISGUSTO P 0
42 3 00:20 G AMEALCO QUERETARO Vs. LONGLEAF Y LOS ÁLAMOS 2 P 0
43 0 P LA PALMA 2 Vs. THUNDERBIRD HATCH 2 G 00:29 3
44 3 00:50 G CRIADERO GAME FARM ORTIZ 1 Vs. SAN JUAN DE CAMARONES Y VETERINARIA AV 2 P 0
45 0 P EL LÍBANO Y RANCHO LA LOMA 1 Vs. LOS HALCONES 2 G 02:11 3
46 1 10:00 T EL TAPANCO Y GRANJA SAN MIGUEL Vs. LA PALMA 1 T 10:00 1
47 3 01:36 G LAS SOMBRAS Y EL DISGUSTO Vs. CATERPILLAR RANCH Y J&J P 0
48 0 P RÍO CUPATITZIO, 3M  Y HUIMILPAN 2 Vs. RANCHO LOS POLLOS G 06:55 3
49 0 P TRIPLE V DE CALIFORNIA Vs. ROR, 5 DE MAYO Y QUINTA ROLE 2 G 01:35 3
50 0 P LA BEBELAMA Y EL BURRIÓN 2 Vs. GULF HAVEN FARM Y SAN PABLO 2 G 01:21 3
51 1 10:00 T LAS CÚSPIDES Y LA GUAYABA 2 Vs. GRANJA EL DURAZNO 3 T 10:00 1
52 3 02:23 G J&J Y HERMANOS HERNANDEZ Vs. SILVER COCK Y EL CAÑONCITO P 0
53 0 P BLUEBONNET FARM Vs. EL LÍBANO Y RANCHO LA LOMA 2 G 05:40 3
54 0 P LOS ARADOS Y LOS VOLCANES 2 Vs. SAN JUAN DE CAMARONES Y VETERINARIA AV 1 G 00:20 3
55 0 P ROR, 5 DE MAYO Y QUINTA ROLE 1 Vs. LOS HALCONES 1 G 01:26 3
# Ptos. Tiempo Partido Vs. Partido Tiempo Ptos.
56 LAS CÚSPIDES TIJUANA 1 Vs. SIMMY Y EL AGUACATE 1
57 LA MAGDALENA 1 Vs. GUAMÚCHIL Y HILL BILLY 1
58 LONGLEAF Y LOS ÁLAMOS 2 Vs. FLYING J 1
59 RANCHO GUADALUPE, RANCHO SAN JUDITAS Y CIRCLE C 3 Vs. LAS CÚSPIDES Y LA GUAYABA 1
60 LA PALMA 2 Vs. EL TAPANCO Y LOS COMPADRES
61 GRANJA EL DURAZNO 3 Vs. G CUTTER 2
62 GULF HAVEN FARM Y SAN PABLO 3 Vs. LA MAGDALENA 2
63 LA BEBELAMA Y EL BURRIÓN 2 Vs. EL LÍBANO Y RANCHO LA LOMA 2
64 QUINTA XIMENA 2 Vs. SILVER COCK Y EL CAÑONCITO
65 SIMMY Y EL AGUACATE 2 Vs. GRANJA LUPITA Y FOSTER FARM
66 LA VICTORIA Y HIGHLANDER Vs. LONGLEAF Y LOS ÁLAMOS 1
67 EL TRUCO Y ZITÁCUARO RANCH Vs. TORO ROJO 1
68 CERRO VIEJO 1 Vs. DANDY GAME FOWL 1
69 G CUTTER 1 Vs. RANCHO LOS POLLOS
70 LA BEBELAMA Y EL BURRIÓN 1 Vs. LOS ARADOS Y LOS VOLCANES 1
71 J&J Y HERMANOS HERNANDEZ Vs. SANTA ROSA RANCH 2
72 LAS CÚSPIDES Y LA GUAYABA 2 Vs. JL FARM Y PANCHITO PISTOLAS 1
73 EL SEMENTAL, DAYTON TEXAS Y CHICAYAN VERACRUZ 2 Vs. EL RANCHITO
74 LA PALMA 1 Vs. FINCA DARINKA
75 EL BAILARÍN Vs. LOS HALCONES 2
76 GRANJA EL DURAZNO 1 Vs. 3 AMIGOS  Y JUMPER Y RANCHO SAN LÁZARO 1
77 ANAHEIM CALIFORNIA, CARAHUANI Y QUINTA MARY 3 Vs. SILVER COCK Y STEVE JOHN HENRY
78 EL VIOLÍN DE RANCHO Vs. LA CAÑADA Y GRANJA LA PLATA 2
79 RANCHO GUADALUPE, RANCHO SAN JUDITAS Y CIRCLE C 2 Vs. HATCH VILLAGE Y LOS COMPADRES DE PERRIS CALIFORNIA 1
80 SAN FRANCISCO Y EL DISGUSTO Vs. SAN JUAN DE CAMARONES Y VETERINARIA AV 2
81 XOLOL Vs. EL TRÉBOL Y CAPOTE FER-ROM
82 JL FARM Y PANCHITO PISTOLAS 2 Vs. EL LÍBANO Y RANCHO LA LOMA 1
83 FYING J 2 Vs. CRIADERO GAME FARM ORTIZ 1
84 VALLADOLID PARRAL 2 Vs. RANCHO LAS TROJES 1
85 TAMAZUNCHALE & NARANJEROS DE MATLAPA Vs. RANCHO GUADALUPE, RANCHO SAN JUDITAS Y CIRCLE C 1
86 EL SILENCIO Vs. GULF HAVEN FARM Y SAN PABLO 2
87 EL LÍBANO Y RANCHO LA LOMA 3 Vs. TRIPLE V DE CALIFORNIA
88 VALLADOLID  PARRAL 1 Vs. SANTA ROSA RANCH 1
89 CATERPILLAR RANCH Y J&J Vs. TEPEYAHUALCO 2
90 ROR, 5 DE MAYO Y QUINTA ROLE 1 Vs. EL TAPANCO Y GRANJA SAN MIGUEL
91 LOS HALCONES 1 Vs. GUAMÚCHIL Y HILL BILLY 2
92 TORO ROJO 3 Vs. BUCKINGHAM 3
93 HATCH VILLAGE Y LOS COMPADRES DE PERRIS CALIFORNIA 2 Vs. CERRO VIEJO 2
94 CARPINTERÍA EL FISH Vs. LOS ARADOS Y LOS VOLCANES 2
95 THUNDERBIRD HATCH 2 Vs. BLUEBONNET FARM
96 SAN JUAN DE CAMARONES Y VETERINARIA AV 1 Vs. CRIADERO GAME FARM ORTIZ 2
97 CRUZ DE PIEDRA Vs. EL SEMENTAL, DAYTON TEXAS Y CHICAYÁN VERACRUZ 1
98 TORO ROJO  2 Vs. AXTLA Y GAMA 1
99 FRANK NAVARRO Y ÁGUILA B 1 Vs. AMEALCO QUERETARO
100 RANCHO RG Vs. LAS CÚSPIDES TIJUANA 2
101 RÍO BLANCO Vs. QUINTA LA MARIANA Y JC FARM
102 SAN MARTIN Y DOS RANCHOS Vs. 3 AMIGOS  Y JUMPER Y RANCHO SAN LÁZARO 2
103 AB Y LOS ÁLAMOS FARM 2 Vs. PURO CAMOCHA Y IRON WING
104 ROR, 5 DE MAYO Y QUINTA ROLE 2 Vs. GRANJA EL DURAZNO 2
105 RANCHO LAS TROJES 2 Vs. GULF HAVEN FARM Y SAN PABLO 1
106 DANDY GAME FOWL 2 Vs. LAS SOMBRAS Y EL DISGUSTO
107 LOS ARADOS Y LOS VOLCANES 3 Vs. QUINTA LOS FRESNOS 2
108 MATLAPA Y CHICAYÁN Vs. RÍO CUPATITZIO, 3M  Y HUIMILPAN 2
109 CADEREYTA NUEVO LEÓN Vs. SAN JUAN TEXAS
110 QUINTA DALIA Y MAGDALENA SONORA Vs. INDUSTRIA NAVAJERA ZARAZUA, LALO Y BETO DE TIJUANA Y LA ESPINITA

May 19

404 or Not Found error message




poultry gamefowl chicken gamecock

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s