2014 Derby Intercontinental Pachuca Results

Repost

– Gameness til the End

Ganadores Pachuca 2014

Mega Derby Intercontinental
Pachuca, Hgo., mayo-junio 2014

Partido
G
P
T
Puntos Lugar
35
La Granada & Western Houston II
7
0
0
21
Primer
66
Chilapa Guerrero
6
0
1
19
Segundo
57
El Libano II
6
1
0
18
Tercer
58
Black Water Farm & San Pablo
6
1
0
18
Tercer
60
San Martín GF y Dos Ranchos
6
1
0
18
Tercer
25
Astilleros Michoacán II
6
1
0
18
Tercer

Mega Derby Intercontinental

JUEVES 29 DE MAYO 2014

Mega Derby Intercontinental
Jueves 29 de mayo
Primera ronda
Ptos.
Tiempo
Partido
Vs. Partido Tiempo Ptos.
1
0
P Rancho Mil Puertas 1 La Calavera I G 6:00 3
2
3
2:55 G Tres Plebes 40 Rancho San Pedro P 0
3
0
P Rancho Herrejon y
La Loma II
61 Paloma Solitaria G 7:00 3
4
0
P Rancho La Rosita y
Barajas
31 Rancho del Socorro G 2:58 3
5
0
P Finca La Mariana 19 Suricato G 1:00 3
6
3
1:59 G Astilleros Michoacan II 55 Goergo O`Bryant Farms II P 0
7 0 P Finca Narda JC y
Santa Lucia
67 Los Sauces y Diamante EE G 4:20 3
8 3 G La Tortuga 58 La Granada y Western
Houston I
P 0
9 1 10:00
T
7 Negro 70 La Camelia T 10:00 1
10 3 5:07 G El Dorado 47 Epazoyucan II P 0
11 3 7:25 G Arsenal 32 Anuares y Country Juction
Game Farm
P 0
12 0 P Astilleros Michoacán I 52 Canton Mississippi y
Ecatepec
G 0:40 3
13 3 5:58 G Finca Narda y Rancho
Encarnación
17 El Quevedeño P 0
14 3 7:36 G Los Cháves y Beltran 27 Rancho Herrejón y
La Loma I
P 0
15 3 7:45 G La Calavera II 12 Don Nacho y El Rosario II P 0
16 3 7:58 G San Carlos II 20 Angangueo Michoacán y
Flyaing J
P 0
17 0 P Rancho San Miguelito 11 Don Nacho y El Rosario I G 6:52 3
18 3 8:05 G Tres Guerras 56 MT Acres & Quinta Mary I P 0
19 3 2:58 G Epazoyucan I 13 Tepeque P 0
20 1 10:00
T
El Centenario 3 Triple V de California
T
10:00 1
21 0 P La Cañada 22 Quinta Ximena G 0:34 3
22 3 1:36 G La Granada y Western
Houston II
66 Rancho Los Halcones &
Top Hat II
P 0
23 3 1:31 G Grandson y Kenny´s Farm 15 Quinta Andrea &
Buckingham
P 0
24 3 5:31 G La Santísima 43 San Carlos I P 0
25 0 P El Morrillo y La Loma 21 Rancho Delgadillo G 1:30 3
26 3 0:50 G Quinta Alex 4 J & J P 0
27 0 P MT Acres & Quinta Mary II 16 Black Hatch Farm G 2:46 3
28 0 P Santa Bárbara I 72 Los Escapularios G 1:43 3
29 1 10:00 T Hacienda El Lencero 14 Buckingham T 10:00 1
30 0 P Tianguistengo Hidalgo 69 La Palma I G 2:23 3
31 0 P El Quelite y 5 Hermanos I 65 Rancho Los Halcones I G 3:00 3
32 1 10:00 T
Pie de la Cuesta y
Dos Hermanos
62
Alabama Special & Los Amigos
T
10:00
1
33 0 P
San José Estrella
50
El Toro
G 7:54 3
34 0 P
Asscar Autotanques y
Rancho Socorro
54
Goerge O´Bryant Farms I
G 9:50 3
35 3 1:37 G
Battle Creek
45
Gamex y Rancho Las Presas
P 0
36 0 P
La Ruleta Interfarms
33
Tianguistengo II
G 1:44 3
Mega Derby Intercontinental
Jueves 29 de mayo
Segunda ronda
Ptos.
Tiempo
Partido
Vs. Partido Tiempo Ptos.
1 0 P MT Acres & Quinta Mary II 52 Canton Mississippi &
Ecatepec
G 2:47 6
2 3 G El Quelite y 5 Hermanos I 69 La Palma I P 3
3 6 G El Toro 24 San José y Granja
La Estrella
P 3
4 0 P Santa Bárbara I 19 Suricato G 6
5 0 P Astilleros Michoacán I 39 Quinta Alex G 6
6 6 G Black Hatch Farm 49 Hacienda El Lencero P 1
7 3 G Rancho Los Halcones &
Top Hat II
2 La Calavera II P 3
8 0 P Rancho Herrejón y
La Loma II
31 Rancho El Socorro G 6
9 3 P Don Nacho y El Rosario I 4 J & J G 2:44 3
10 1 P Triple V de California 38 Astilleros Michoacán II G 6
11 1 10:00 T Gamex y Rancho
Las Presas
56 MT Acres y Quinta Mary I
T
10:00 1
12 6 0:34 G Quinta Ximena 37 Tres Guerras P 3
13 3 7:21 G Don Nacho y El Rosario II 36 7 Negro P 1
14 3 1:30 G La Cañada 17 El Quevedeño P 0
15 6 0:20 G La Calavera I 25 Finca Narda y
Rancho Encarnación
P 3
16 0 P Asscar Autotanques y
Rancho El Socorro
18 El Dorado G 5:42 6
17 6 2:05 G Rancho Los Halcones I 26 Finca Narda JC y
Santa Lucia
P 0
18 6 5:13 G San Carlos & Silver Hill II 48 El Centenario P 1
19 0 P George O´Bryant Farm II 7 Finca La Mariana G 0:39 3
20 0 P Anuares & Country
Junction Game Farm
53 La Tortuga I G 5:34 6
21 3 P Los Sauces y La Prieta 62 Alabama Special &
Los Amigos
G 1:35 4
22 1 10:00 T Tianguistengo Hidalgo I 27 Rancho Herrejón y
La Loma I
T 10:00 1
23 4 6:43 G La Camelia 15 Quinta Andrea & Buckingham P 0
24 0 1:32 G Rancho San Miguelito 42 Rancho La Rosita y Barajas P 0
25 3 1:38 G Tepeque 14 Buckingham P 1
26 6 1:21 G Battle Creek 71 La Ruleta e Interfam P 0
27 6 8:10 G Arsenal 46 Epazoyucan & Silver Hill I P 3
28 3 0:20 G Rancho Mil Puertas 63 La Santísima P 3
29 3 5:43 G Epazoyucan & Silver Hill II 54 George O´Bryant Farm I P 3
30 3 P Rancho Delgadillo 20 Angangueo Michoacán &
Flying J
G 2:36 3
31 1 P Pie de la Cuesta y
Dos Hermanos
34 Los Chávez y Beltrán G 0:43 6
32 6 0:20 G La Granada & Western
Houston II
68 Grandson & Kenny´s Farm P 3
33 3 P Paloma Solitaria 10 El Morrillo y La Loma G 0:47 3
34 1:47 G Los Escapularios y Poker 9 Tres Plebes P 3
35 3 5:12 G Tianguistengo II 43 San Carlos & Silver Hill I P 0
36 0 P Rancho San Pedro 58 La Granada & Western
Houston I
G 7:40 6

VIERNES 30 DE MAYO 2014

Mega Derby Intercontinental
Viernes 30 de mayo
Primera ronda
Ptos.
Tiempo
Partido
Vs. Partido Tiempo Ptos.
1 1 10:00 T Rancho Osuna, Torito &
Sanford Farm
30 Rancho Las Trojes T 10:00 1
2 3 8:46 G Porvenir Gallera 420 3 8 Los Cortez, Azteca y
Marjeyel
P 0
3 0 P La Pirinola y Granja
Mi Isabelita
70 3 Amigos y Rancho
San Lazaro I
G 2:26 3
4 3 0:45 G San Martín GF y Rancho
Los Dorados
55 Quinta Los Fresnos &
Green Valley
P 0
5 0 P El Encanto 24 Quinta Hermanos Díaz G 7:00 3
6 3 3:50 G Black Waters Farm &
San Pablo II
79 JA P 0
7 0 P Blue Bonnet 35 Thunderbird Hatch y
Osage Farm
G 6:50 3
8 0 P El Abuelo 33 Las Amelias y Lomas de
Chapultepec I
G 0:53 3
9 0 P La Espiga, Iron Creek &
Gator Farm
81 Feel-Tex & Rancho San Juan
SC
G 1:32 3
10 0 P El Suspiro 45 Flying J II G 7:33 3
11 3 5:14 G Quinta Andrea 37 El Barranco P 3
12 0 P Criadero El Porvenir y
Gallera 420 2
36 Thunderbird Hatch y
El Morrillo
G 0:41 3
13 0 P La Espiga & Rooster
Village
69 Rancho Los Dones G 7:35 3
14 3 3:00 G Mexicaltzingo & Mayner
Farms
74 Tecatito California P 0
15 3 1:33 G Algodones y Chanete 2 Las Alondras II P 0
16 0 P Thunderbird Hatch y
Los Manglares
67 Río Cupatitzio G 1:13 3
17 3
1:00
G Gama y Axtla I 44 Flayin J I P 0
18 3 1:48 G Bull Frog 66 Granja Lupita y El Milagro P 0
19 0 P Rancho El Aguila 56 Xalpa Zacatecas y Moyagua G 6:11 3
20 0 P Criadero El Provenir
Gallera 420 1
78 La Palma II G 5:21 3
21 3 6:50 G Black Water Farms &
San Pablo I
29 El Ausente P 0
22 3 2:26 G Long Leaf & Los Álamos 83 El Porvenir Atlanta GA P 0
23 0 P Caterpillar Ranch &
El Cantil
25 Los Brasiles G 0:35 3
24 3 0:35 G Cobra Ranch 3 Quinta Los Fresnos y
Los Mezquites
P 0
25 0 P Las Alondras I 46 Granja La Victoria G 5:13 3
26 1 T Feel-Tex & Rancho San Pedro de la Pasión II 59 El Colobrí & The Wetbacks T 10:00 1
27 3 7:52 G 3 Amigos y Rancho
San Lazaro II
19 5 Hermanos El Quelite II P 0
28 0 P Long Score Filipinas 18 San José & Mule Train II G 2:32 3
29 0 P Tulsa & The Wetbacks 48 Parral Chihuahua II G 0:25 3
30 0 P Granja Lupita & Fooster
Farm
82 El Porvenir Atlanta GA I G 5:19 3
31 0 P Rancho El Renacimiento 76 Rancho Osuna, Torito Jr &
Slick Lizard
G 7:26 3
32 0 P
Naranjeros de Matlapa
34
Las Amelias y Lomas
de Chapultepec II
G 2:25 0
33 1 10:00 T
Azteca Game Farm &
La Espinita II
58
66 Club & The Wetbacks
T 10:00 1
34 3 0:30 G
Cerro Viejo II
17
San José & Mule Train I
P 0
35 0 P
El Libano I
47
Prestige Farm &
El Chaparral
G 0:30 3
36 3 5:41 G
Quinta Alcatráz
10
Santa Bárbara II
P 0
37 3 1:24 G
Bryan Entry & Granja GF
12
El Libano II
P 0
38 3 1:04 G
Azteca Game Farm &
La Espinita I
84
Simmy O Grove
El Aguacate
P 0
39 1 10:00 T
Finka Darinka
51
Cerro Viejo I
T 10:00 1
40 0 P
La Quebrada
5
Gama y Axtla II
G 2:01 3
41 3 2:45 G
Chilapa Guerrero
16
Los Arados
P 0
42 0 P
Parral Chihuahua
64
El Silencio
G 0:55 3
Mega Derby Intercontinental
Viernes 30 de mayo
Segunda ronda
Ptos.
Tiempo
Partido
Vs. Partido Tiempo Ptos.
1 1 10:00 T Las Alondras I 26 Thunderbird Hatch y
Los Mangales
T 10:00 1
2 6 1:49 G Bull Frog 56 Jalpa Zacatecas y Moyahua
Zac.
P 3
3 6 0:45 G Algodones y Chanate 40 Rancho El Aguila P 0
4 3 2:58 G Cerro Viejo II 53 Azteca Game Ranch &
La Espinita
P 3
5 3 0:47 G Simy O Grove & El Aguacate 10 Santa Bárbara II P 0
6 3 P El Asuente 42 Blue Bonnet G 5:42 6
7 3 P Mexicaltzingo &
Miners Farm
4 Gama y Axtla I G 2:29 6
8 0 P Quinta Los Fresnos &
Green Valley
59 El Colibrí & The Wetbacks G 7:02 4
9 1 P Rancho Osuna, El Torito Jr
& Sanford Hatch
8 Los Cortez, Azteca y
Marjeyel
G 1:08 3
10 3 P Las Amelias y Lomas
de Chapultepec II
6 Parral Chihuahua I G 1:06 3
11 3 0:40 G El Abuelo 47 Prestige Farm, El Chaparral
y Finca Darinka
P 0
12 3 0:52 G Criadero El Porvenir y
Gallera 420 2
57 Tulsa & The Wetbacks P 0
13 4 10:00 T Thunderbird Hatch y
El Morrillo
46 Granja La Victoria T 10:00 4
14 3 P Flaying J II 63 El Encanto G 5:00 3
15 3 G San José & Mule Train I 25 Los Brasiles P 3
16 3 3:00 G Thunderbird Hatch y
Osage Game Farm
24 Quinta Hermanos Díaz P 3
17 1 P Feel-Tex & Rancho San Pedro de la Pasión II 30 Rancho Las Trojes G 5:56 4
18 0 P Granja Lupita y El Milagro 11 El Libano I G 2:17 3
19 6 1:47 G 3 Amigos y Rancho
San Lazaro I
58 66 El Club & The Wetbacks P 1
20 4 10:00 T Chilapa Guerrero 82 El Porvenir Atlanta GA I T 10:00 4
21 3 0:33 G Flaying J I 19 5 Hermanos y El Quelite II P 0
22 0 P Tecatito California 9 Criadero El Porvenir y
Gallera 420 3
G 0:14 6
23 3 5:31 G Las Amelias y Lomas
de Chapultepec I
65 Granja Lupita & Foster Farms P 3
24 4 3:03 G Azteca Game Ranch &
La Espinita II
68 Long Score Filipinas P 3
25 3 0:46 G Las Alondras II 5 Gama y Axtla II P 3
26 3 P La Palma II 32 Naranjeros de Matlapa G 2:18 3
27 3 1:10 G Caterpillar Ranch y
El Cantil
50 El Suspiro P 0
28 3 P El Silencio 67 Río Cupatitzio & Rooster
Village
G 7:36 6
29 3 0:48 G El Libano II 13 Black Water Farms y
San Pablo I
P 3
30 3 P Long Leaf y Los Álamos
15
San Martín GF y Los Dos
Ranchos
G 0:29 3
31 3 7:28 G Criadero El Porvenir y
Gallera 420 1
76
Rancho Osuna, El Torito Jr &
Slick Lizard
P 3
32 3 1:31 G Rancho El Renacimento
80
La Quebrada P 0
33 3 P San José & Mule Train II
37
El Barranco G 1:42 3
34 1 P Cerro Viejo I
7
Bryan Entry´s & Granja GF G 5:42 6
35 3 P Black Water Farms y
San Pablo II
43
Cobra Ranch G 6:29 6
36 0 P La Pirinola y Granja
Mi Isabelita
79
JA G 1:20 3
37 3 6:19 G Quinta Los Fresnos y
Los Mezquites
81
Feel-Tex & Rancho
San Juan SC
P 3
38 6 8:22 G Quinta Andrea
16
Los Arados P 0
39 3 P Rancho Los Dones
28
La Espiga, Iron creek &
Gator Farm
G 3
40 4 10:00 T 3 Amigos y Rancho
San Lazaro II
77
Quinta Alcatraz T 4
41 2 10:00 T Finca Darinka
83
El Porvenir Atlanta GA II T 1
42 3 2:33 G La Espiga & Rooster
Village
48
Parral Chihuahua II P 3

SOURCE

Mega Derby Intercontinental

Pachuca 2014

Convocatoria

pa_partidos

Primer ronda

seg
ter




poultry gamefowl chicken gamecock

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s