2011 World Slasher Cup 2: Three Teams Shared The Cup! 7-1

Our Most Important Featured blog: Cockfighting Will Be Legalized In All of the United States in 10 Years

Our Facebook Page you may LIKE it: facebook.com/CockfightingFromAllOverTheWorld

Be A Member of “United Nations of Cockfighting”: here


FINALS – Day 1 – 11 June 2011 – List of Teams

(order: alphabetically)

@ EDNALYN PLK JOSELITO GERONA – 3
BAYPMAN DWAYNE ECT FARM JERICO MW BABA YAP/EUGENE TAN – 2
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO – 2.5
BUKIDNON MAGBABAYA RM SUZI ANTIVO/MAYOR SHEPARD TAN – 3
C & C BORGS BORGY UBAS – 3
COLT 39 OREGON MARK CRUZ – 2.5
ECT FARM BY MW JERKY 888 BABA YAP/EUGENE TAN – 2 (GROUP B)
ED ART THUNDERBEE CREEKSIDE ART DE CASTRO/ED APARI – 3
EFZ ERIKKA JILLIAN ENGR.EFREN FERNANDO – 3
JAT/OYIBO GC JOEL TIONGCO – 2 (GROUP B)
JAYBONG & FRIENDS MAYOR JB BERNOS – 2.5
KGB SCORPIO FRANCIS LUMUNSAD/RICKY VALENCIA – 2 (GROUP B)
LUIS AND WILMA 6-21 CAPT. TAPIA – 2 (GROUP B)
MILK N HONEY PROS & BOODS – 2
NU REDHAWK NELSON UY – 3
PLEASANT DRIVE JUNJUN SALAZAR/TOTO SEVILLA – 3
ROAN OSPREY – II JUN BACOLOD/BERNIE TACOY – 3
SAGUPAAN B-50 PATRICK ANTONIO – 3
SAGUPAAN READY TO FIGHT PATRICK ANTONIO – 3
SMGF ROCKY ROAD ROGER DE GUZMAN – 2
STO ANGEL HAWAII ENGR. SONNY LAGON – 3
TEAM SUPREME LM PRIDE RD D. YULANGCO/A. CONG/L. MALINAY – 2
VELASCO LC HAPPY B-DAY LITO RUEDAS – 3
WILD RAINBOW E. YAP/PHILIP CHIONGBIAN – 1.5 (GROUP B)

DAY 1 Leading Score

6.5 – BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO – 2.5

FINALS – Day 2 – 12 June 2011 – List of Teams

(order: entry number for the day)

25 QUADRO PRIMERO + REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN – 3B
26 CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT. 16 RICKY MAGTUTO/NMC/JEFFREY & AYLWYN SY – 3B
27 EAGLE WARRIORS WAY MAR GATMAITAN – 3A
28 LDB SPORTS ARENA – 1 REY SOBERANO/KA LUDING – 3B
29 ALYSSA JORDAN GOV. BERSAMIN – 3B
30 ANIMO CESAR TAN/ALBERT YAM – 3B
31 JUNE 14 NCA BIG EVENT YNARES ARENA 220K POT GOV. I. YNARES – 3B
32 1925 YELLOW ROSE 4-STAG SA PASAY OCT. 21 WILBERT LE BLANC – 3.5A
33 PHOENIX JULIANA ANGELES BROS. – 3A
34 ERWIN MARVIN OCT. 25 ARANETA ELMER NEPOMUCENO/MARVIN RILLO – 3A
35 TUNGKONG MANGGA TADY PALMA – 3B
36 OXFORD PRINCESS CASINO 7-STAG DERBY OCT. 16 JOSEP PANGANIBAN – 4A
37 AAO HITCOCK – 2 GERRY RAMOS/RAYMOND BURGOS – 3.5B
38 AB JAYA BM JUNE 25 5-COCK DERBY SJC BOY MARZO – 3.5A
39 P.E. FARM POL ESTRELLADO – 4B
40 PANIQUI-CAT – 1 BEBOT ROXAS/PEPING COJUANGCO – 4B
41 PANIQUI-CAT BEBOT ROXAS/PEPING COJUANGCO – 3.5B
42 MS 333 BERJAYA GROUP MARK SALAZAR – 3B
43 HABAGAT EYB REDGEL RGG EYB/AMPIL BROS./LDI – 3B
44 “OLIVER WRN – 1″ NESTOR VENDIVIL – 3.5A
45 A.S. NOWITZKI ALLAN SIACO – 4A
46 PHOENIX TANGUB – LZ LOUIE ZERRUDO – 4A
47 ANTIPOLO JSF JET FERNANDO/JOEL FERNANDO – 3B
48 RT 114 ROOSTERVILLE RUEL RICAFORT – 3B
49 RT 114 KING RICO RUEL RICAFORT – 3B
50 BUBOY RIO SALCEDA – 3.5B
51 FBJ GAMEFARM FERDIE BUENSALIDA – 3B
52 AHLUCK PAH.WWW WILLARD & JERIC – 3B
53 OCTAGON RIAN WRN – 1 RIKKI REYES – 3.5A
54 @ PR KNIGHTS RIAN WRN RIKKI REYES – 3A
55 @ RIAN KSA TNT WRN RIKKI REYES – 3A
56 SAGUPAAN RAFFY AND PATRICK PATRICK ANTONIO – 3B
57 SPARTANS DR – 1 REY BRIONES – 4A
58 SAGUPAAN B-50 AMANDA PATRICK ANTONIO – 3B
59 ED ART GRADY THUNDERBEE CREEKSIDE MTJ MARCEL JULAO – 3B
60 DEXTER MTJ MARCEL JULAO – 3B
61 LIBERATOR RACHEL MITZKI J.U. JAMES UY – 4B
62 THUNDERBIRD – II JLA – 3A

DAY 2 Leading Score and Champion of 2011 WSC 2

7-1 – 31 JUNE 14 NCA BIG EVENT YNARES ARENA 220K POT GOV. I. YNARES – 3B
7-1 – 54 @ PR KNIGHTS RIAN WRN RIKKI REYES – 3A
7-1 – 57 SPARTANS DR – 1 REY BRIONES – 4A

Teams List 2-Cock Eliminations

GROUP A

1 BACOLOR GOLD BOBCON EFREN CANLAS
2 BOBCON BACOLOR GOLD EFREN CANLAS
3 PACIFIC BUHANGIN REY MAGBUHOS
4 JAYBONG & FRIENDS MAYOR JB BERNOS
5 SAN ROQUE DR. BHOY TUAZON
6 GOLDLINE LC JESS FLORO/JOJO PILONGO
7 SABONGVIP.COM-BM BOY MARZO
8 AB JAYA-BM JUNE 25 5-COCK DERBY SJC BOY MARZO
9 ROAN OSPREY – II JUN BACOLOD/BERNIE TACOY
10 JP MAZDA – 2 TITO JUDGE S. PAMPILO
11 MJRG MOB SHEBA MARTIN BARLA/JOSE CARCILLAR
12 KING JEROME-JM BCC JAYCY ABE TAN
13 BULLDOG BOYING APELIN
14 SAGUPAAN HAMMER PATRICK ANTONIO
15 SAGUPAAN MITE FREE PATRICK ANTONIO
16 SAGUPAAN WINNING LINE PATRICK ANTONIO
17 SAGUPAAN READY TO FIGHT PATRICK ANTONIO
18 SAGUPAAN B – 50 PATRICK ANTONIO
19 SAGUPAAN COMPLEXOR 3000 PATRICK ANTONIO
20 ALLIED EMPORIUM LC LITO CAY
21 VELASCO LC HAPPY BDAY LITO RUEDAS/LITO CAY
22 7J BRCY DRAGON JAMES YAP/MAYOR JOHN YAP
23 PIRATE OF THE CARRIBEAN JAMES YAP/MAYOR JOHN YAP
24 TEAM SUPREME LM PRIDE RD D. YULANGCO/A. CONG/L. MALINAY
25 NU REDHAWK NELSON UY
26 “OLIVER WRN – 1″ NESTOR VENDIVIL
27 “OLIVER WRN – 2″ NESTOR VENDIVIL
28 MBA VARGAS SPORTS COLISEUM MELVIN VARGAS/ATTY ABELLA
29 C & C BORGS BORGY UBAS
30 OXFORD PRINCESS CASINO 7-STAG DERBY OCT. 16 A. TOLENTINO/MAYOR JOSEP PANGANIBAN
31 INFINITI MAYOR JOSEP PANGANIBAN
32 AA PRIDE OF LIPA ATONG ANG
33 SUNDANCE GREY – 1 RONNIE PUNO
34 SUNDANCE GREY – 2 RONNIE PUNO
35 MRT KING FIREMAN WINSLET RUBEN TAN/DICKY LIM/PIDO JARENCIO
36 EPG WINSLET EDGAR GOMEZ/DICKY LIM
37 BAYPMAN DWAYNE ECT FARM JERICO MW BABA YAP/EUGENE TAN
38 ECT FARM BY MW JERKY 888 BABA YAP/EUGENE TAN
39 SPARTANS DR – 1 REY BRIONES
40 SPARTANS DR – 2 REY BRIONES
41 D’ CAPTAIN – LC RAUL PANIZAL
42 LIZA GALORE-BLUE WAVE EDDIE ARANETA/FRANCIS GABUDAO
43 ED ART THUNDERBEE CREEKSIDE ART DE CASTRO/ED APARI
44 CREEKSIDE PANAMAO ED APARI/GERRY ESPINA
45 BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO
46 MULAWIN RUDY ALBANO/JIMMY ANG
47 @ EDNALYN PLK JOSELITO GERONA
48 THUNDERCOCKS CHIONG SY BROS.
49 CAT ANTIPOLO PEPING COJUANGCO
50 RM KARAMBA RHEMY MEDRANO
51 BRYAN JUNE 15 KAYBIGA RM JERRY TORRES
52 JST JUNE 15 KAYBIGA RM JERRY TORRES
53 TARAS BULBA FIREBIRD BIBOY ENRIQUEZ
54 UPPERCUT FIREBIRD BIBOY ENRIQUEZ
55 EAGLE WARRIORS WAY MAR GATMAITAN
56 C P B CLAUDE BAUTISTA
57 PLEASANT DRIVE JUNJUN SALAZAR/TOTO SEVILLA
58 ERWIN MARVIN OCT. 25 ARANETA ELMER NEPOMUCENO/MARVIN RILLO
59 ERWIN MARVIN – I OCT. 25 ARANETA ELMER NEPOMUCENO/MARVIN RILLO
60 JJA EDL SAN NICOLAS EXCELLENCE PAT PINOL/DOC AYONG/MARK CRUZ
61 COLT 39 OREGON JIM CLEM/MARK CRUZ
62 BRAVEHEART NORTH COTABATO JIM CLEM/MARK CRUZ/MANNY PIÑOL
63 JPNS KIDAPAWAN CITY JUN PINOL/MARK CRUZ
64 MILK AND HONEY PROS & BOODS
65 BYB SCOUT RANGER SIMON RALLOS/BENJIE BAGUIO
66 BUKIDNON MAGBABAYA RM SUZI ANTIVO/MAYOR SHEPARD TAN
67 WARSAW MAGBABAYA RM SUZI ANTIVO/MAYOR SHEPARD TAN
68 1925 YELLOW ROSE 4-STAG SA PASAY OCT. 21 WILBERT LE BLANC
69 SMGF ROCKY ROAD ROGER DE GUZMAN
70 HONEY 888 HONEY YU
71 HONEY 888 RSM FLASH BOMBA II HONEY YU
72 RACHEL MITZKI JU JAMES UY
73 STO ANGEL HAWAII ENGR. SONNY LAGON
74 STO ANGEL HAWAII – I ENGR. SONNY LAGON
75 EFZ ERIKKA JILLIAN ENGR.EFREN FERNANDO
76 DADA BML FARM SEDREY LINSANGAN
77 BEL WOLVES GOV. AMANTE
78 BEL JARED CABADRABAN GOV. AMANTE
79 BEL CABADBARAN JARED GOV. AMANTE
80 JT EMERALD JUN TOPACIO
81 OCTAGON RIAN – I WILSON ONG
82 @ OCTAGON RIAN WRN – II WILSON ONG
83 @ PR KNIGHTS RIAN WRN RICKI REYES
84 @ RIAN KSA TNT WRN RICKI REYES
85 A.S. NOWITZKI ALLAN SIACO
86 PHOENIX TANGUB – LZ LOUIE ZERRUDO
87 AJBC FIGHTER JULIE TIBURCIO
88 TIKBALANG SONNIE MAGTIBAY
89 JM – VARGAS SPORTS COLISEUM JUN MENDOZA
90 CA PHOENIX MARIO VILLAMOR
91 CA ALTHEA CABUYAO CITO ALBERTO
92 THUNDERBIRD – I STINGRAY JLA
93 THUNDERBIRD – II JLA
94 PHOENIX JULIANA ANGELES BROS.

GROUP B

95 QUADRO PRIMERO & RED BULL CARLOS TUMPALAN
96 PALAWAN GOV. BAHAM MITRA/VIC SETIAS
97 R.G. MAY HERO ROLLY GABON/HENRY LLOBRERA
98 COCKS SUPREMO TONY MARFORI
99 TONY BOY SUPREMO TONY MARFORI
100 POLIDO BROS. ATTY. S. POLIDO/W. POLIDO
101 PANDOR ALLIED EMPORIUM LC LITO CAY/BOBBY DOROMAL/J. PANEDA
102 ANIMO CESAR TAN/ALBERT YAM
103 MRT MARIBRID BUTCH YABUT/RUBEN TAN/DING CAJULIS
104 LONGSCORE-CLE CELSO EVANGELISTA
105 ALYSSA JORDAN GOV. BERSAMIN
106 ED ART GRADY THUNDERBEE CREEKSIDE MTJ E. APARI/A. DE CASTRO/G. MALONE
107 DEXTER MTJ MARCEL JULAO/GRADY MALONE
108 CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT. 16 RICKY MAGTUTO/NMC/JEFFREY & AYLWYN SY
108 CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT. 16 RICKY MAGTUTO/NMC/JEFFREY & AYLWYN SY
109 GE LONGSCORE LGBA CELSO EVENGELISTA/GERRY ESCALONA
110 JAT/OYIBO GC JOEL TIONGCO
111 SANTO ANGEL TIAONG RIO SALCEDA
112 BUBOY RIO SALCEDA
113 HABAGAT EYB REDGEL RGG EYB/AMPIL BROS./LDI
114 HABAGAT AIR ASSAULT THIABEX RGG EYB/AMPIL BROS./LDI
115 RM KARAMBA RALPH.WWW RHEMY MEDRANO
116 MEOW NA MEOW MEL LIM
117 LIBERATOR RACHEL MITZKI JU JAMES UY/JERALD INMAN
118 MBB MARQUIS MARIO BURGOS
119 JCB/MBB MARQUIS MARIO BURGOS
120 VIVA STO. NINO GEORGE FAJARDO
121 AKIBOY ATTY. CAPUCHINO
122 ARC FARM AKIBOY-OLIVER-WRN OCTAGON RIAN-EYB ATTY. CAPUCHINO
123 SONIC JAMMEC JHUN DIZON/RONALD BASILIO
124 MOUNTAIN STATE VELCRO ROLLY TEODORO
125 MS-333 BERJAYA GROUP MARK SALAZAR
126 MS 90 BERJAYA GROUP MARK SALAZAR
127 MS 3 BERJAYA GROUP LGBA MARK SALAZAR
128 JT EMERALD – 1 JUN TOPACIO
129 JCC GURKHA JESRY PALMARES/JESSE CARLOS
130 ERWIN JUNLIP HUSTLER MARVIN ACES MJ GAMEFARM MARVIN RILLO
131 ERWIN CRB MARVIN ACES MJ GAMEFARM MARVIN RILLO
132 ERWIN QC PCL MARVIN ACES MJ GAMEFARM MARVIN RILLO
133 PE FARM POL ESTRELLADO
134 MRT KING FIREMAN JV MAGSAYSAY/RUBEN TAN
135 STA. MONICA FARM TADY PALMA
136 TUNGKONG MANGGA TADY PALMA
137 LUIS AND WILMA 6-21 CAPT. TAPIA
138 LIBERATOR AS NOWITZKI A. SIACO/J. INMAN/J. MARIQUIT
139 BATCH 65 JUN SEVILLA
140 JUNE 14 NCA BIG EVENT YNARES ARENA 220K POT GOV. I. YNARES
141 RENEGADE BINANGONAN RENE MEDINA
142 KGB SCORPIO FRANCIS LUMUNSAD/RICKY VALENCIA
143 LUCBAN ANTHONY LIM
144 JCD 7263 RSM/HY CANO DANIEL
145 HONEY888 RSM FLASH BOMBA 3 REY MORLA/HONEY YU
146 PANIQUI-CAT BEBOT ROXAS/PEPING COJUANGCO
147 PANIQUI-CAT – 1 BEBOT ROXAS/PEPING COJUANGCO
148 MRT & ECT FARM RUBEN TAN/EUGENE TAN
149 ANTIPOLO JSF JET FERNANDO/JOEL FERNANDO
150 LDB SPORTS ARENA – 1 REY SOBERANO/KA LUDING
151 LDB SPORTS ARENA – 2 REY SOBERANO/KA LUDING
152 SAGUPAAN SUPERFEEDS PATRICK ANTONIO
153 SAGUPAAN JOSEPH N ARNOLD PATRICK ANTONIO
154 SAGUPAAN RAFFY AND PA PATRICK ANTONIO
155 SAGUPAAN B-50 AMANDA PATRICK ANTONIO
156 COLT 39 OREGON/HAWAII JIM CLEM/MANNY PINOL/HOWARD INAFUKO
157 AA-TR ORAGON ATONG ANG/TENG RAÑOLA
158 AAO HITCOCK – 1 GERRY RAMOS/RAYMOND BURGOS
159 AAO HITCOCK – 2 GERRY RAMOS/RAYMOND BURGOS
160 RT 114 KING RICO RUEL RICAFORT
161 RT 114 ROOSTERVILLE RUEL RICAFORT
162 AHLUCK PAH.WWW WILLARD & JERIC
163 TIN TIN WILSON AGBAYANI
164 PATRICK N TONIO MIKE ROMULO
165 LIGA NG MAGMAMANOK SA PILIPINAS MAYOR WILLIAM MAMBA
166 AJA 888.WWW WILVIN/WILLARD
167 JLW 5566.WWW WILVIN/WILLARD
168 FBJ GAMEFARM FERDIE BUENSALIDA
169 ROMA NIÑO YEE
170 RAINBOW WILD E. YAP/PHILIP CHIONGBIAN
171 WILD RAINBOW E. YAP/PHILIP CHIONGBIAN
172 THUNDERBIRD – III JLA
173 THUNDERBIRD – IV JLA
174 THUNDERBIRD – V JLA

Teams List 2-Cock Semifinals

GROUP A

1 KING JEROME JM BCC JAYCY ABE TAN
2 LIZA GALORE BLUE WAVE EDDIE ARANETA
3 SAN ROQUE DR. BHOY TUAZON
4 JP MAZDA – 2 TITO JUDGE S. PAMPILO
5 “OLIVER WRN – 1″ NESTOR VENDIVIL
6 “OLIVER WRN – 2″ NESTOR VENDIVIL
7 AB JAYA BM JUNE 25 5-COCK DERBY SJC BOY MARZO
8 SABONGVIP.COM BOY MARZO
9 GOLDLINE LC JESS FLORO/JOJO PILONGO
10 VELASCO LC HAPPY BDAY LITO RUEDAS/LITO CAY
11 THUNDERCOCKS CHIONG SY BROS.
12 TEAM SUPREME LM PRIDE RD D. YULANGCO/A. CONG/L. MALINAY
13 NU REDHAWK NELSON UY
14 PHOENIX JULIANA ANGELES BROS.
15 BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO
16 SUNDANCE GREY – 1 RONNIE PUNO
17 SUNDANCE GREY – 2 RONNIE PUNO
18 HONEY 888 RSM FLASH BOMBA – II REY MORLA
19 SPARTANS DR – 1 REY BRIONES
20 ED ART THUNDERBEE CREEKSIDE ART DE CASTRO/ED APARI
21 STO ANGEL HAWAII ENGR. SONNY LAGON
22 STO ANGEL HAWAII – I ENGR. SONNY LAGON
23 MBA VARGAS SPORTS COLISEUM MELVIN VARGAS/ATTY ABELLA
24 C & C BORGS BORGY UBAS
25 ALLIED EMPORIUM LC LITO CAY
26 A.S. NOWITZKI ALLAN SIACO
27 MRT KING FIREMAN WINSLET RUBEN TAN/DICKY LIM/PIDO JARENCIO
28 EFZ ERIKKA JILLIAN ENGR.EFREN FERNANDO
29 MJRG MOB SHEEBA MARTIN BARLA/JOSE CARCILLAR
30 JAYBONG & FRIENDS MAYOR JB BERNOS
31 BEL WOLVES GOV. AMANTE
32 SMGF ROCKY ROAD ROGER DE GUZMAN
33 ERWIN MARVIN OCT. 25 ARANETA ELMER NEPOMUCENO/MARVIN RILLO
34 PLEASANT DRIVE JUNJUN SALAZAR/TOTO SEVILLA
35 INFINITI MAYOR JOSEP PANGANIBAN
36 OXFORD PRINCESS CASINO 7-STAG DERBY OCT. 16 MAYOR JOSEP PANGANIBAN
37 ROAN OSPREY – II JUN BACOLOD/BERNIE TACOY
38 C P B CLAUDE BAUTISTA
39 PHOENIX TANGUB – LZ LOUIE ZERRUDO
40 EAGLE WARRIORS WAY MAR GATMAITAN
41 JM – VARGAS SPORTS COLISEUM JUN MENDOZA
42 MULAWIN RUDY ALBANO/JIMMY ANG
43 @ EDNALYN PLK JOSELITO GERONA
44 BRYAN JUNE 15 KAYBIGA RM JERRY TORRES
45 JST JUNE 15 KAYBIGA RM JERRY TORRES
46 BUKIDNON MAGBABAYA RM SUZI ANTIVO/MAYOR SHEPARD TAN
47 RM KARAMBA RHEMY MEDRANO
48 BAYPMAN DWAYNE ECT FARM JERICO MW BABA YAP/EUGENE TAN
49 CA ALTHEA CABUYAO CITO ALBERTO
50 OCTAGON RIAN WRN – 1 RIKKI REYES
51 @ OCTAGON RIAN WRN – II RIKKI REYES
52 @ PR KNIGHTS RIAN WRN RIKKI REYES
53 @ RIAN KSA TNT WRN RIKKI REYES
54 MILK N HONEY PROS & BOODS
55 1925 YELLOW ROSE 4-STAG SA PASAY OCT. 21 WILBERT LE BLANC
56 SAGUPAAN B-50 PATRICK ANTONIO
57 SAGUPAAN READY TO FIGHT PATRICK ANTONIO
58 AJBC FIGHTER JULIE TIBURCIO
59 COLT 39 OREGON MARK CRUZ
60 JJA EDL SAN NICOLAS EXCELLENCE MARK CRUZ
61 PIRATE OF THE CARRIBEAN JAMES YAP/MAYOR JOHN YAP
62 THUNDERBIRD – II JLA

GROUP B

63 QUADRO PRIMERO + REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN
64 ARC FARM AKIBOY WRN OCTAGON RIAN EYB ATTY. CAPUCHINO
65 PANDOR ALLIED EMPORIUM LC LITO CAY/BOBBY DOROMAL/J. PANEDA
66 JUNE 14 NCA BIG EVENT YNARES ARENA 220K POT 6-COCK BJ GOV. I. YNARES
67 LONGSCORE-CLE CELSO EVANGELISTA
68 GE LONGSCORE LGBA CELSO EVENGELISTA/GERRY ESCALONA
69 ALYSSA JORDAN GOV. BERSAMIN
70 LDB SPORTS ARENA – 1 REY SOBERANO/KA LUDING
71 JAT/OYIBO GC JOEL TIONGCO
72 ANIMO CESAR TAN/ALBERT YAM
73 MRT MARIBRID BUTCH YABUT/RUBEN TAN/DING CAJULIS
74 CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT. 16 RICKY MAGTUTO/NMC/JEFFREY & AYLWYN SY
75 MEOW NA MEOW MEL LIM
76 LIBERATOR RACHEL MITZKI JU JAMES UY/JERALD INMAN
77 LIBERATOR AS NOWITZKI A. SIACO/J. INMAN/J. MARIQUIT
78 TIN TIN WILSON AGBAYANI
79 KGB SCORPIO FRANCIS LUMUNSAD/RICKY VALENCIA
80 SONIC JAMMER JHUN DIZON
81 BUBOY RIO SALCEDA
82 STO ANGEL TIAONG RIO SALCEDA
83 PANIQUI-CAT BEBOT ROXAS/PEPING COJUANGCO
84 PANIQUI-CAT – 1 BEBOT ROXAS/PEPING COJUANGCO
85 JCC GURKHA JESRY PALMARES/JESSE CARLOS
86 MS 333 BERJAYA GROUP MARK SALAZAR
87 MS 90 BERJAYA GROUP MARK SALAZAR
88 ECT FARM BY MW JERKY 888 BABA YAP/EUGENE TAN
89 AAO HITCOCK – 2 GERRY RAMOS/RAYMOND BURGOS
90 HABAGAT EYB REDGEL RGG EYB/AMPIL BROS./LDI
91 LUIS AND WILMA 6-21 CAPT. TAPIA
92 PE FARM POL ESTRELLADO
93 RAINBOW WILD E. YAP/PHILIP CHIONGBIAN
94 WILD RAINBOW E. YAP/PHILIP CHIONGBIAN
95 STA. MONICA FARM TADY PALMA
96 TUNGKONG MANGGA TADY PALMA
97 COCKS SUPREMO TONY MARFORI
98 ANTIPOLO JSF JET FERNANDO/JOEL FERNANDO
99 LIGA NG MAGMAMANOK SA PILIPINAS MAYOR WILLIAM MAMBA
100 AA-TR ORAGON ATONG ANG/TENG RAÑOLA
101 RT 114 ROOSTERVILLE RUEL RICAFORT
102 RT 114 KING RICO RUEL RICAFORT
103 MBB MARQUIS MARIO BURGOS
104 JCB/MBB MARQUIS MARIO BURGOS
105 ERWIN CRB MARVIN ACES MJ GAMEFARM MARVIN RILLO
106 DEXTER MTJ MARCEL JULAO/GRADY MALONE
107 ED ART GRADY THUNDERBEE CREEKSIDE MTJ E. APARI/A. DE CASTRO/G. MALONE
108 AHLUCK PAH.WWW WILLARD & JERIC
109 MRT & ECT FARM RUBEN TAN/EUGENE TAN
110 FBJ GAMEFARM FERDIE BUENSALIDA
111 MRT KING FIREMAN JV MAGSAYSAY/RUBEN TAN
112 BATCH 65 JUN SEVILLA
113 ROMA NIÑO YEE
114 SAGUPAAN SUPERFEEDS PATRICK ANTONIO
115 SAGUPAAN RAFFY & PATRICK PATRICK ANTONIO
116 SAGUPAAN B50 AMANDA PATRICK ANTONIO
117 THUNDERBIRD – IV JLA

About these ads

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

  1. Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 121 other followers

%d bloggers like this: