2012 World Slasher Cup 2 Results (Panganiban – Oxford Princess Casino)

Our Most Important Featured blog: Cockfighting Will Be Legalized In All of the United States in 10 Years

Our Facebook Page you may LIKE it: facebook.com/CockfightingFromAllOverTheWorld

Be A Member of “United Nations of Cockfighting”: here


Angadanan or Angadanan Nuevo is a 4th class municipality in the province of Isabela, Philippines. According to the latest census, it has a population of 39,743 people in 7,106 households. Currently, the mayor is Lourdes S. Panganiban according to wikipedia.

Jose Panganiban won the 2012 World Slasher Cup 2. Jose might have become Mayor or Vice Mayor of Angadanan if he really is that person. Here are Jose’s teams:

  • Champion 8 points: OXFORD PRINCESS CASINO 7-STAG SEPT. 30 (W-W-W-W-W-W-W-W)
  • Second Runner Up 6.5 points: ANG NCIP PARTY LIST (W-W-W-D-W-W-W-L)
  • 5 points: NCIP ACTION NA (W-W-W-D-L-L-D-W)

Googling for NCIP resulted to a Philippine Government Site. The National Commission on Indigenous Peoples (NCIP) is an agency of the Philippine government with frontline services for the Indigenous Peoples and attached to the Office of the President. The NCIP evolved through a series of governmental reorganizations in an effort to properly address the multifarious issues and concerns confronting the country’s diverse Indigenous Cultural Communities/ Indigenous Peoples (ICCs/IPs), and to effectively, efficiently and responsively deliver basic services to them. Its current commissioners are:

HON. ZENAIDA BRIGIDA HAMADA-PAWID
Cordillera Administrative Region and Region I

HON. PERCY A. BRAWNER
Region II

HON. DIONESIA O. BANUA
Island Group (Panay, Palawan, Mindoro & Romblon) and the rest of the Visayas

HON. COSME M. LAMBAYON
Northern & Western Mindanao (Region IX & X)

HON. ROQUE N. AGTON JR.
Southern & Eastern Mindanao (Region XI & XIII)

HON. SANTOS UNSAD
Central Mindanao (Region XII)

Back to WSC, the scores below are gathered from Roland Luzong’s Bantay-Sabong.

To view the scores properly below, you may want to zoom out until the scores appear on the article column.

Visit these facebook pages for photos and videos:

You may also visit to LIKE this page to be a signee:

- Gameness til the End

poultry waterfowl ducks
geese
swans
etc
gamefowl chicken broiler
layer
gamecock gamecock egg, gamecock chick, gamecock hen, gamecock rooster
etc
turkey
pheasant
quail
etc
etc

 


PS


2012 World Slasher Cup 2 Finals Results

1 WINSLET JIMI LIM/DICKY LIM/BEBOT LIM 5.5
2 BULLDOG/TMJR BOYING APELIN/TONY MARFORI 2.5
3 BAYPMAN JANAH ECT JERICO MW BABA YAP/EUGENE TAN/JERICO CAMASURA/ALEX C. 4.5
4 PJ FARM – 2 POL ESTRELLADO 4
5 IPSAGEL/ALJ 19 TUNU LEGASPI/JUNJUN LIM 3
6 KARAMBA REMSTONE REMY MEDRANO 6
7 BM NORWAY BOYZ BOY MARZO 4
8 BM MACJEN BOY MARZO 2
9 LONDON WHALE ALBERT YAM/CITO ALBERTO 5
10 MILK AND HONEY PROS ANTONIO 5
11 SPARTANS ALJ 19 – B REY BRIONES 5
12 SPARTANS RED BULL REY BRIONES 5
13 KABAKAS CONG. AMADO BAGATSING 5
14 MS WARRIORS MARK & JOEL SALAZAR 5
15 BLUE BLADE FARM BLAKE SONNY LAGON 3
16 JT EMERALD JU JUN TOPACIO 5
17 JU JT UNIVERSITY PAD JUN TOPACIO 6
18 AKIBOY ATTY. CAPUCHINO 4
19 BLUE ANGELS AKIBOY DR. BEL ALMOJERA 3.5
20 BLUE ANGELS ZABONG BEL ALMOJERA/JV MAGSAYSAY 5
21 YELLOW ROSE MTJ GM RICHARD HARRIS/WILBUR LEBLANC/GRADY MALONE 2.5
22 DEXTER FARM MTJ GM CLARENCE PERKINS/MARCEL JULAO/GRADY MALONE 5
23 DIONILIAN FELIX GATCHALIAN 6
24 FFG ARCHERS FELIX GATCHALIAN 5
0 JOKER
0 JOKER 3
25 OLIVER WRN-I NESTOR VENDIVIL 5.5
26 ALJ 19/IPSEGAL TUNU LEGASPI/JUNJUN LIM 7
27 EFZ ERIKKA JILLIAN ENGR.EFREN FERNANDO 6
28 LYF JAM-SB JEFFREY & AYLWYN SY/LIEW YUN FAH 5
29 V & V BURGMAN JANIUAY BONG VALLE/DANNY ARMADA/JOMAR PALOMARIA 4
30 OXFORD PRINCESS CASINO 7-STAG SEPT. 30 MAYOR JOSE PANGANIBAN 8
31 NCIP ACTION NA MAYOR JOSE PANGANIBAN 5
32 ANG NCIP PARTY LIST MAYOR JOSE PANGANIBAN 6.5
33 CPB – AAO – I CLAUDE BAUTISTA 5.5
34 MBB MARQUIZ MARIO BURGOS 6.5
35 KARAMABA ILONOR RHEMY MEDRANO 4.5
36 TONY ZAB/DSVBJ POL WENDEL JOVE/TONY ZABALA/SONNY JOVE 5
37 NU RED HAWK NELSON UY 4
38 JPA RED HAWK NELSON UY/JUDGE PANEDA 4.5
39 JP TR SAZ TENG RAÑOLA 5
40 SAN ISIDRO LABRADOR TENG RAÑOLA 4
41 AHLUCK SAN RAFAEL WILLARD/JERIC/WILVIN SY 4.5
42 RCA THUNDER BEE ART DE CASTRO/ROMY ARCIAGA 6
43 ENZO ALTAVAZ BENNY SALAZAR 7
44 EXCALIBUR – LC LITO CAY 6
45 RPJ KARAMBA RICOY PALMARES 3.5
46 ARR TROY NEVADA@ NIJA GHPI – WRN RIKKI REYES/RAMIR SHEFFIELD 4
47 FTE-JM JUN MENDOZA 6
48 JM-FTE JUN MENDOZA 4.5
49 MY SABONG.COM NGAYON/DIAMOND – 2 MIKE STA.ANA/RONALD TOLENTINO/BEBING ZULUETA 6
50 KING JLW WILVIN SY 4.5

2012 World Slasher Cup 2 Semi Finals Results

1 MYSABONG.COM NGAYON DIAMOND Z MIKE STA.ANA/RONALD TOLENTINO/BEBING ZULUETA 3
2 OLIVER WRN – 1 NESTOR VENDIVIL 3
3 OLIVER WRN – 2 NESTOR VENDIVIL 1
4 EFZ ERIKKA JILLIAN ENGR.EFREN FERNANDO 3
5 BAYPMAN JANAH ECT JERICO MW BABA YAP/EUGENE TAN/JERICO CAMASURA/ALEX C. 2.5
6 NCA INTERNATIONAL MAY 22,24,26 8-COCK DERBY GOV. ITO YNARES 1
7 BM NORWAY BOYZ BOY MARZO 3
8 BM MACJEN BOY MARZO 2
9 PJ FARM – 1 POL ESTRELLADO 1
10 PJ FARM – 2 POL ESTRELLADO 3
11 KARAMBA REMSTONE REMY MEDRANO 3
12 OLBAF AND TAM EG WALSH/MANNY ZAGALA/TONY ZABALA 1
13 TONYZAB/DSVBJ POL WENDEL JOVE/TONY ZABALA/SONNY JOVE 3
14 VIKING ANA A.S. – 2 ALLAN SIACO/ATONG ANG 1.5
15 POGING BASTE RJM RM JN SONNY LAGON 1
16 EMERALD JU JUN TOPACIO 3
17 SERPENTINA – 2 JOEY DELOS SANTOS 2
18 ANG NCIP MAYOR JOSE PANGANIBAN 1
19 SPARTANS RED BULL REY BRIONES 3
20 SPARTANS JAP REY BRIONES 1
21 KABAKAS CONG. AMADO BAGATSING 3
22 FTE-JM JUN MENDOZA 4
23 JM-FTE JUN MENDOZA 3
24 EM SUMMIT ATTY. ED MORENO 2.5
25 LONDON WHALE ALBERT YAM/CITO ALBERTO 3
26 MBB MARQUIS MARIO BURGOS 4
27 JANOS & JOBSON JOVEN BICOL 1
28 MULAWIN RUDY ALBANO 2
29 RCA THUNDER BEE ART DE CASTRO/ROMY ARCIAGA 3
30 BATCH 65 JUN SEVILLA 1
31 AKIBOY ATTY. CAPUCHINO 3
32 BLUE ANGELS AKIBOY DR. BEL ALMOJERA 3
33 BLUE ANGELS ZABONG BEL ALMOJERA/JV MAGSAYSAY 3
34 ENZO ALTAVAZ BENNY SALAZAR 4
35 EXCALIBUR-LC LITO CAY 4
36 SOLID GOLD-LC LITO CAY 1
37 SF STALLION GREY PLEASANT BEBOY UY/TOTO SEVILLA 1
38 FFG ARCHERS FELIX GATCHALIAN 3
39 DIONILIAN FELIX GATCHALIAN 2
40 CPB AAO – I CLAUDE BAUTISTA 4
41 CPB AAO – II CLAUDE BAUTISTA 1
42 PR KNIGHT RIAN @ NINJA GHPI-WRN RIKKI REYES/BAL SAMSON/ORTEE REYES 1
43 ARR TROY NEVADA @ NINJA.GHPI-WRN RIKKI REYES/RAMIR SHEFFIELD 3
44 BSS RIAN @ NINJA GHPI-WRN RIKKI REYES/BAL SAMSON/ORTEE REYES 1
45 ICS OCTAGON JARED WWW.WRN JOHNNY ROXAS/WILSON ONG/JIMMY JUNSAY 2
46 JU JT UNIVERSITY PAD JAMES UY/JUN TOPACIO 3
47 JSF/JOF-RS JOEL FERNANDO 2
48 JSF/JOF JOEL FERNANDO 2
49 NU REDHAWK NELSON UY 3
50 HONEY PRINCESS BERNICE – I HONEY YU 1
51 HONEY PRINCESS BERNICE – 2 HONEY YU 1
52 WINSLET WHITE JIMI LIM/DICKY LIM/BEBOT LIM 3
53 WINSLET BULIK JIMI LIM/DICKY LIM/BEBOT LIM 1
54 J AND C UNIVERSAL JESRY PALMARES 1
55 THUNDERBIRD-II NENE ARANETA 2
56 FIREBIRD – 2 BIBOY ENRIQUEZ/CITO ALBERTO 2
57 GE EMMAN RICOY PALMARES 2
58 RPJ KARAMBA RICOY PALMARES 3
59 THUNDERBIRD – I NENE ARANETA 1.5
60 SIETE PARES RONALD SINGSON 2
61 BULLDOG/TMJR BOYING APELIN/TONY MARFORI 2
62 V & V BURGMAN JANIUAY BONG VALLE/DANNY ARMADA/JOMAR PALOMARIA 3
63 LONGSCORE CHIEF CELSO EVANGELISTA 2
64 LONGSCORE MIX-CLE CELSO EVANGELISTA 2
65 EDL EXCELLENCE JPAG PITGAMES BAYANI MANNY BERBANO/AYONG LORENZO/JOHN MCENROTE 2.5
66 AIR ASSASIN RRE JL MYLA DR. T. ILAGAN/RAFAEL ERMAC/NEIL FIGUEROA 1
67 ANG NCIP ACTION NA MAYOR JOSE PANGANIBAN 3.5
68 ANG NCIP PARTY LIST MAYOR JOSE PANGANIBAN 3.5
69 OXFORD PRINCESS CASINO 7-STAG SEPT. 30 MAYOR JOSE PANGANIBAN 4
70 ROCKET FUEL MENESES MARQUEZ MANNY T TINY MENESES 1
71 MALAKAS AT MAGANDA PHILIP CHIONGBIAN/MAYOR YAP 2
72 MAGIC 9 MAGIC 9 2
73 KARAMBA ILONOR RHEMY MEDRANO 3
74 BUKIDNON MAGBABAYA SUZI & JERRY ANTIVO 1
75 SPARTANS ALJ 19 – B REY BRIONES/JUNJUN LIM 3
76 MS WARRIORS MARK & JOEL SALAZAR 2.5
77 1ST OF MAY MARK & JOEL SALAZAR 1.5
78 BEAVERTON MARIE CLAIRE J & J MIKE ROMULO/LOUIE CASTILLEJO/JERRY GALVEZ 2.5
79 JP TR SAZ TENG RAÑOLA 3
80 SAN ISIDRO LABRADOR TENG RAÑOLA 3
81 WINCHI RICHWELL – 3 SAMUEL LAM/CONG. ARTHUR CELESTE 2
82 LYF-JAM-SB JEFFREY & AYLWYN SY/LIEW YUN FAH 3
83 KING JLW WILVIN SY 3.5
84 AHLUCK SAN RAFAEL WILLARD/JERIC/WILVIN SY 3
85 BLUE BLADE FARM KEIS RJM SONNY LAGON 2
86 BLUE BLADE FARM BLAKE SONNY LAGON 2.5
87 ALJ 19/IPSEGAL TUNU LEGASPI/JUNJUN LIM 4
88 IPSAGEL/ALJ 19 TUNU LEGASPI/JUNJUN LIM 2
89 JPA REDHAWK NELSON UY/JUDGE PANEDA 3.5
90 MILK AND HONEY PROS ANTONIO/BOODY BUENAVENTURA 2
91 EYB AIR ASSAULT LDI AMPIL BROS./EYB/LDI 1
92 DEXTER FARM MTJ GM CLARENCE PARKINS/MARCEL JULAO/GRADY MALONG 2
93 YELLOW ROSE MTJ GM RICHARD HARRIS/WILBUR LEBLANC/GRADY MALONE 2
94 VARGAS SPORT COL. GOV. MELVIN VARGAS/ATTY. ABELLA 2.5
95 HIWAII WINSLET GRND DICKY LIM/JIMI LIM/BEBOT LIM/HAWI 2
96 SAGUPAAN COMPLEXOR 3000 PATRICK ANTONIO 1
97 SAGUPAAN READY TO FIGHT PATRICK ANTONIO 1.5
98 PASAY INTERNATIONAL 8-COCK JUNE 1 & 4 PATRICK ANTONIO 2
99 DVH SAN ROQUE GRP – 1 DANTE HINLO/AYONG LORENZO/ATTY. VILLANUEVA 1.5
100 DVH EXCELLENCE DANTE HINLO/AYONG LORENZO/ATTY. VILLANUEVA 2
101 JAKATOLE MD ANA NIÑO ALANDO 2.5
102 LABA LABA ANA NIÑO ALANDO 2
103 THUNDERBIRD – IV NENE ARANETA 1
104 THUNDERBIRD – III 1

2012 World Slasher Cup 2 Eliminations Results

1 THUNDER BEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO/JIMMY OLALIA 0
2 RCA THUNDER BEE ART DE CASTRO/ROMY ARCIAGA 1
3 MYSABONG.COM NGAYON DIAMOND Z MIKE STA.ANA/RONALD TOLENTINO/BEBING ZULUETA 1
4 GBM FARM KAP SAMPER 0
5 WINSLET WHITE JIMI LIM/DICKY LIM/BEBOT LIM 1
6 WINSLET BULIK JIMI LIM/DICKY LIM/BEBOT LIM 1
7 BM NORWAY BOYZ BOY MARZO 1
8 BM MACJEN BOY MARZO 1
9 JGT AND FRIENDS JORGE TORRES 0.5
10 JGT FRIENDS AND LOVERS JORGE TORRES 0
11 METRO CAR D CLUB RONALD SINGSON/CESAR DY 0
12 ANG NCIP MAYOR JOSE PANGANIBAN 1
13 SOLID GOLD-LC LITO CAY 1
14 MARVIN ACES MJ FARM RT 114 TROFACIR MARVIN RILLO/RUEL RICAFORT 0
15 OLIVER WRN – 1 NESTOR VENDIVIL 2
16 OLIVER WRN – 2 NESTOR VENDIVIL 1
17 VIKING ANA – I ATONG ANG 1
18 VIKING ANA A.S. – 2 ALLAN SIACO/ATONG ANG 1.5
19 BAYPMAN JANAH ECT JERICO MW BABA YAP/EUGENE TAN/JERICO CAMASURA/ALEX C. 0.5
20 EDL EXCELLENCE KALINGA AYONG LORENZO/GOV. JOCEL BAAC 0
21 PJ FARM – 1 POL ESTRELLADO 1
22 PJ FARM – 2 POL ESTRELLADO 1
23 NU REDHAWK NELSON UY 2
24 JM-FTE JUN MENDOZA 2
25 FTE-JM JUN MENDOZA 2
26 NCA INTERNATIONAL MAY 22,24,26 8-COCK DERBY GOV. ITO YNARES 1
27 EM SUMMIT ATTY. ED MORENO 1.5
28 JET Z/BATCH 65/JM JIMMY ZAPANTA/JUN SEVILLA/JUN MENDOZA 0
29 MULAWIN RUDY ALBANO 1
30 JSF/JOF JOEL FERNANDO 1
31 JSF/JOF-RS JOEL FERNANDO 2
32 JU JT UNIVERSITY PAD JAMES UY/JUN TOPACIO 1
33 TARAS BULBA FIREBIRD BIBOY ENRIQUEZ/CRISPIN AGUAS 0
34 FIREBIRD – 2 BIBOY ENRIQUEZ 1
35 J AND C UNIVERSAL JESRY PALMARES 1
36 CPB AAO – I CLAUDE BAUTISTA 2
37 CPB AAO – II CLAUDE BAUTISTA 1
38 OLBAF AND TAM EG WALSH/MANNY ZAGALA/TONY ZABALA 1
39 TONYZAB/DSVBJ POL WENDEL JOVE/TONY ZABALA/SONNY JOVE 2
40 SAN MARCO WWW.WRN MEL LIM 0
41 SPARTANS RED BULL REY BRIONES/SOC TUMPALAN 2
42 SPARTANS JAP REY BRIONES/RUEL ATIENZA 1
43 AKIBOY ATTY. CAPUCHINO 2
44 BLUE ANGELS AKIBOY DR. BEL ALMOJERA 1
45 SAGUPAAN HI-ACTION PATRICK ANTONIO 1
46 SAGUPAAN WINNING LINE PATRICK ANTONIO 1
47 KABAKAS CONG. AMADO BAGATSING 2
48 EXCALIBUR-LC LITO CAY 2
49 G.E. JOASH JOASH EDUARTE 0
50 SERPENTINA – 2 JOEY DELOS SANTOS 2
51 SF STALLION GREY PLEASANT BEBOY UY/TOTO SEVILLA 1
52 BLUE ANGELS ZABONG BEL ALMOJERA/JV MAGSAYSAY 2
53 BATCH 65 JUN SEVILLA 1
54 MARVIN ACES OHIO SSF MARVIN RILLO/NOEL JARIN/JAMES CAMPBELL 1
55 RPJ KARAMBA RICOY PALMARES/REMY MEDRANO 1
56 GE EMMAN RICOY PALMARES/E. EDUARTE 1
57 ENZO ALTAVAZ BENNY SALAZAR 2
58 KARAMBA REMSTONE REMY MEDRANO 1
59 EFZ ERIKKA JILLIAN ENGR.EFREN FERNANDO 2
60 JUDGE DREDD/GUAM/CAPAS MAR GATMAITAN 0
61 HONEY RED/GREEN RIVER – I HONEY YU 0.5
62 HONEY RED/GREEN RIVER – 2 HONEY YU 0
63 HONEY PRINCESS BERNICE – I HONEY YU 1
64 HONEY PRINCESS BERNICE – 2 HONEY YU 1
65 FFG ARCHERS FELIX GATCHALIAN 2
66 DIONILIAN FELIX GATCHALIAN 1
67 BIG IMPACT ALBERT YAM/CITO ALBERTO 0
68 LONDON WHALE ALBERT YAM/CITO ALBERTO 2
69 MBB MARQUIS MARIO BURGOS 2
70 JANOS & JOBSON JOVEN BICOL 1
71 POGING BASTE RJM RM JN SONNY LAGON 1
72 BLUE BLADE FARM RJM SONNY LAGON 0
73 PR KNIGHT RIAN @ NINJA GHPI-WRN RIKKI REYES/BAL SAMSON/ORTEE REYES 1
74 BSS RIAN @ NINJA GHPI-WRN RIKKI REYES/BAL SAMSON/ORTEE REYES 1
75 ARR TROY NEVADA @ NINJA.GHPI-WRN RIKKI REYES/RAMIR SHEFFIELD 1
76 THUNDERBIRD – I JLA 0.5
77 THUNDERBIRD-II JLA 1
78 ICS OCTAGON JARED WWW.WRN JOHNNY ROXAS/WILSON ONG/JIMMY JUNSAY 1
79 OCTAGON ICS JARED WWW.WRN JOHNNY ROXAS/WILSON ONG/JIMMY JUNSAY 0
80 GRAND RICHELLE WWW.WRN ENGR. RALPH DAIGO/DOC. RONNIE MAGBALON 0
81 BELWOLVES WWW.WRN BELTRAN/AYING YAP 0
82 EMERALD JU 1
83 AIR ASSASIN RRE JL MYLA DR. T. ILAGAN/RAFAEL ERMAC/NEIL FIGUEROA 1
84 V & V BURGMAN JANIUAY BONG VALLE/DANNY ARMADA/JOMAR PALOMARIA 2
85 KING JLW WILVIN SY 1.5
86 DADA BML FARM SEDFREY LINSANGAN 0.5
87 BULLDOG/TMJR BOYING APELIN/TONY MARFORI 1
88 OXFORD PRINCESS CASINO 7-STAG SEPT. 30 MAYOR JOSE PANGANIBAN 2
89 ANG NCIP PARTY LIST MAYOR JOSE PANGANIBAN 2
90 ANG NCIP ACTION NA MAYOR JOSE PANGANIBAN 2
91 LONGSCORE CHIEF CELSO EVANGELISTA 1
92 LONGSCORE MIX-CLE CELSO EVANGELISTA 1
93 JBF SR. SAN ISIDRO JOEBEN FRIAS/BOY ICAY 0
94 WINCHI RICHWELL – 3 SAMUEL LAM/CONG. ARTHUR CELESTE 1
95 TR EMMANUEL  KM DUBAI TENG RAÑOLA/JCR/MARK DELA CRUZ 0.5
96 JP TR SAZ TENG RAÑOLA/JESRY PALMARES & EUROPE FRIENDS 2
97 MALAKAS AT MAGANDA PHILIP CHIONGBIAN/MAYOR YAP 1
98 VARGAS SPORT COL. GOV. MELVIN VARGAS/ATTY. ABELLA 1
99 EDL EXCELLENCE JPAG PITGAMES BAYANI MANNY BERBANO/AYONG LORENZO/JOHN MCENROTE 2
100 EYB AIR ASSAULT LDI AMPIL BROS./EYB/LDI 1
101 SAN ISIDRO LABRADOR AMPIL BROS./RAMIL MERCADO 1
102 ROMA 143 ANA NIÑO ALANDO 1
103 JAKATOLE MD ANA NIÑO ALANDO 2
104 LABA LABA ANA NIÑO ALANDO 2
105 BLUE BLADE FARM BLAKE SONNY LAGON 1
106 BLUE BLADE FARM KEIS RJM SONNY LAGON 1
107 LYF-JAM-SB JEFFREY & AYLWYN SY/LIEW YUN FAH 1
108 JPA REDHAWK NELSON UY/JUDGE PANEDA 2
109 ALJ 19/IPSEGAL TUNU LEGASPI/JUNJUN LIM 2
110 IPSAGEL/ALJ 19 TUNU LEGASPI/JUNJUN LIM 1.5
111 AAO HITCHCOCK GERRY RAMOS 0
112 SPARTANS ALJ 19 – A REY BRIONES/JUNJUN LIM 0
113 SPARTANS ALJ 19 – B REY BRIONES/JUNJUN LIM 1
114 SPARTANS PALAWIN – 1 REY BRIONES/ANDREW ONG 0
115 SPARTANS PALAWIN – 2 REY BRIONES/ANDREW ONG 0
116 1ST OF MAY MARK & JOEL SALAZAR 1.5
117 MS WARRIORS MARK & JOEL SALAZAR 1.5
118 MILK AND HONEY PROS ANTONIO/BOODY BUENAVENTURA 1
119 GRS CAMSUR RICKY MAGTUTO 0
120 MAGIC 9 MAGIC 9 1
121 KARAMBA ILONOR RHEMY MEDRANO 1
122 BUKIDNON MAGBABAYA SUZI & JERRY ANTIVO 0
123 ROCKET FUEL MENESES MARQUEZ MANNY T TINY MENESES 1
124 BLKMISS-MIN FRANK DE GUZMAN/JR 0
125 BEAVERTON MARIE CLAIRE J & J MIKE ROMULO/LOUIE CASTILLEJO/JERRY GALVEZ 1
126 AHLUCK SAN RAFAEL WILLARD/JERIC/WILVIN SY 2
127 JU ST. MARTIN JAMES UY/JUN NARVAEZ 0
128 SAGUPAAN COMPLEXOR 3000 PATRICK ANTONIO 1
129 SAGUPAAN B-50 PATRICK ANTONIO 0
130 SAGUPAAN READY TO FIGHT PATRICK ANTONIO 1
131 PASAY INTERNATIONAL 8-COCK JUNE 1 & 4 PATRICK ANTONIO 1
132 SUPER LUCKY STAR JM ABE TAN/ERWIN RONDAL 0
133 THUNDERBIRD – III NENE ARANETA 0
134 THUNDERBIRD – IV NENE ARANETA 1
135 DVH EXCELLENCE DANTE HINLO/AYONG LORENZO/ATTY. VILLANUEVA 1
136 DVH SAN ROQUE GRP – 1 DANTE HINLO/AYONG LORENZO/ATTY. VILLANUEVA 1.5
137 SIETE PARES RONALD SINGSON 1
138 DEXTER FARM MTJ GM CLARENCE PARKINS/MARCEL JULAO/GRADY MALONG 1
139 YELLOW ROSE MTJ GM RICHARD HARRIS/WILBUR LEBLANC/GRADY MALONE 1
140 MTJ GM MARCEL JULAO/GRADY MALONE 0.5
141 OCTAGON WWW.WRN JIMMY JUNSAY/WILSON ONG/JOHNNY ROXAS 0
142 HIWAII WINSLET GRND DICKY LIM/JIMI LIM/BEBOT LIM/HAWI 1
0 JOKER 1
About these ads

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,

  1. Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 131 other followers

%d bloggers like this: